(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02

Email: dsvplus.com.ua@gmail.com
-
òͲ ί Ͳ
www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · FSCR80414



/
1400
1
1430
1

481010564947
C00374996
Door frame inner

1433
1

481010564923
C00381532
Glassdoor frame outer

1440
1

481010564912
C00374991
Frame door glas

1441
1
1600
1
1603
1

481010685844
C00375016
Support Front panel

1610
1
1800
1
1810
1
1820
1

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
1

480111100194
C00320947
Counter weight front, Eureka 64 l

1822
1

481231039249
C00312077
Mounting kit Counter weight

1830
1

481010583233
C00375003
Support control board

1850
1
1881
1
1910
1

481010632436
C00375010
Door bellow D320, D345, 68

1911
1

480111100191
C00311853
Ring Bellow-Tub, Eureka 490

1912
1

481010632440
C00443985
Ring Bellow-Panel, D354

2000
1

481010764451
C00446745
Wash unit 55L,D490,H5,1400

2230
1

481010597314
C00313034
drum lifter 55-58 l

2710
1

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

2720
1

480111102563
C00311999
Pulley Eureka/MR+HR

3010
1

481010771069
C00387533
Control panel + handle drawer

3011
1
3310
1
3311
1
3500
1
4000
1

481010891261
C00506323
Motor SBPM S102F STD H38 GEN2

4210
1
4300
1
4510
1

481010550891
C00312066
Heating element

4800
1

481010556478
C00381530
Cable harness CU-HE

4801
1

481010556479
C00381531
Cable harness CU-AQS , NTC

4802
1

481010592303
C00381533
Cable harness CCU BPM Motor

4900
1
5210
1

481010753926
C00446508
Control unit ETNA, progr.

5211
1

481010829254
C00447951
Control unit ETNA, full, basic

5810
1
6330
1
6331
1

481010590587
C00375004
Cable Door lock

7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481010731142
C00375029
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
1
7540
1
7541
1
7630
1

481010506380
C00324709
Filter pump/see SB 4812 712 40386

7810
1
7830
1

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
1

481010731037
C00326373
Bracket Eureka

9002
1
9003
1
9004
1
9005
1
9008
1
9041
1
9043
1

481010828849
C00447950
Holder hose drain

9049
1
9100
1
9102
1

481010692495
C00375018
Screw M5-0.x16 FL 6L

9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
1

481021201061
C00326402
Screw ST H T 3 Z P4X18.5

999
1

C00515458
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

1400
2
1430
2

481010564947
C00374996
Door frame inner

1433
2

481010564923
C00381532
Glassdoor frame outer

1440
2

481010564912
C00374991
Frame door glas

1441
2
1600
2
1603
2

481010685844
C00375016
Support Front panel

1610
2
1800
2
1810
2
1820
2

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
2

480111100194
C00320947
Counter weight front, Eureka 64 l

1822
2

481231039249
C00312077
Mounting kit Counter weight

1830
2

481010583233
C00375003
Support control board

1850
2
1881
2
1910
2

481010632436
C00375010
Door bellow D320, D345, 68

1911
2

480111100191
C00311853
Ring Bellow-Tub, Eureka 490

1912
2

481010632440
C00443985
Ring Bellow-Panel, D354

2000
2

481010764451
C00446745
Wash unit 55L,D490,H5,1400

2230
2

481010597314
C00313034
drum lifter 55-58 l

2710
2

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

2720
2

480111102563
C00311999
Pulley Eureka/MR+HR

3010
2

481010771069
C00387533
Control panel + handle drawer

3011
2
3310
2
3311
2
3500
2
4000
2

481010891261
C00506323
Motor SBPM S102F STD H38 GEN2

4210
2
4300
2
4510
2

481010550891
C00312066
Heating element

4800
2

481010556478
C00381530
Cable harness CU-HE

4801
2

481010556479
C00381531
Cable harness CU-AQS , NTC

4802
2

481010592303
C00381533
Cable harness CCU BPM Motor

4900
2
5210
2

481010753926
C00446508
Control unit ETNA, progr.

5211
2

481010829254
C00447951
Control unit ETNA, full, basic

5810
2
6330
2
6331
2

481010590587
C00375004
Cable Door lock

7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481010731142
C00375029
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
2
7540
2
7541
2
7630
2

481010506380
C00324709
Filter pump/see SB 4812 712 40386

7810
2
7830
2

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
2

481010731037
C00326373
Bracket Eureka

9002
2
9003
2
9004
2
9005
2
9008
2
9041
2
9043
2

481010828849
C00447950
Holder hose drain

9049
2
9100
2
9102
2

481010692495
C00375018
Screw M5-0.x16 FL 6L

9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
2

481021201061
C00326402
Screw ST H T 3 Z P4X18.5




« »