ДСВ (DSV) - Оригінальні запчастини до побутової техніки
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02

Email: dsvplus.com.ua@gmail.com
Поиск
ДСВ-ПЛЮС
ОРИГІНАЛЬНІ ЗАПЧАСТИНИ ДО ПОБУТОВОЇ ТЕХНІКИ
www.dsvplus.com.ua


Замовлення доступні тільки зареєстрованим користувачам

Whirlpool · AWM 9200 WH



Позначення
Схема
Артикул/Название
Індустріальный код
1310
1

481241728111
C00319986
ЗАЩЕЛКА ДВЕРИ

1441
1

C00328946
Clamp door glass

1800
1

C00324136
Cabinet Service Kit

1880
1

481241719447
C00316904
ШАРНИР В СБОРЕ

1910
1

481246668784
C00311191
Door bellow Access US/EU NBR Grease res.

2007
1

481226278011
C00317606
Threaded cap tub rear part

2200
1

480111102097
C00311346
БАРАБАН В СБОРЕ HR ASM 93L 1200rpm 0.6мм

2230
1

480111101778
C00312209
ГРЕБЕНЬ БАРАБАНА

2720
1

481252858037
C00314756
КОНИЧ.ВЕДОМЫЙ ШКИВ

3010
1

481010482445
C00343685
Control panel + handle drawer

3501
1

481010429132
C00319152
User board modifier, programmed

3502
1

481070284411
C00325526
User board modifier basic

4510
1

481225928871
C00318968
НАГРЕВАТЕЛЬ 230V 2050W

4511
1

480111101792
C00321038
Fastener heating element

4801
1

481070284461
C00325527
Cable harness main upper

4803
1

481070284391
C00325525
Cable harness main lower

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Сетевой кабель 3X1620mm SA

5000
1

480111103623
C00311581
Control unit motor cpl.

5210
1

481010429110
C00317651
Control board OCEAN programmed

5211
1

481070284371
C00314844
Control board EUROSTAR, basic

5711
1

481228128432
C00311352
Inlet valve; single hot

5810
1

480111101773
C00321036
ДАТЧИК ДАВЛЕНИЯ

6310
1

481236058336
C00315275
Floater Kit Access Europe

6806
1

480111101734
C00314438
Actuator f. Distribution

7010
1

481953028926
C00312612
Шланг заливной с АКВАСТОПОМ L=2,5 Eltek

7010
1

C00312438
Hose inlet 1.5 m (Eltek)

7020
1

480111103071
C00321089
Hose Valve Coupling piece

7023
1

480111103072
C00321090
Hose Coupling piece Flowmeter

7540
1

481253029414
C00315244
Сливной шланг

7830
1

480111104418
C00321157
Hose pressostat with protector

9001
1

481225518289
C00327128
holder Hose outlet single

9009
1

482240110492
C00317847
Clamp hose 14-24 mm; 14-24 mm

9410
1

481252028183
C00315000
ПОДШИПНИК 6307 2Z C3 GJN

9411
1

481252028004
C00314732
Bearing,ball 6206 2Z C3 GJN

999
1

C00361163
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361164
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361165
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361166
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361167
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361153
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361154
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360862
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360863
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360864
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360865
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360866
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360867
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360868
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360869
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360870
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360871
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360872
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360873
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360874
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360875
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360876
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360877
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360878
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360879
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360880
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360881
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00360882
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361142
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361143
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361144
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361145
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361146
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361147
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361148
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361149
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361150
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361151
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361155
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361156
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361157
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361158
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361159
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361160
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361161
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361162
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

9990
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

9993
1

481250218719
C00317066
Screw L-Schr.I6rdFurch M5x12

9996
1

481940118174
C00311154
Clamp of exhaust hose 25-45 mm

1310
2

481241728111
C00319986
ЗАЩЕЛКА ДВЕРИ

1441
2

C00328946
Clamp door glass

1800
2

C00324136
Cabinet Service Kit

1880
2

481241719447
C00316904
ШАРНИР В СБОРЕ

1910
2

481246668784
C00311191
Door bellow Access US/EU NBR Grease res.

2007
2

481226278011
C00317606
Threaded cap tub rear part

2200
2

480111102097
C00311346
БАРАБАН В СБОРЕ HR ASM 93L 1200rpm 0.6мм

2230
2

480111101778
C00312209
ГРЕБЕНЬ БАРАБАНА

2720
2

481252858037
C00314756
КОНИЧ.ВЕДОМЫЙ ШКИВ

3010
2

481010482445
C00343685
Control panel + handle drawer

3501
2

481010429132
C00319152
User board modifier, programmed

3502
2

481070284411
C00325526
User board modifier basic

4510
2

481225928871
C00318968
НАГРЕВАТЕЛЬ 230V 2050W

4511
2

480111101792
C00321038
Fastener heating element

4801
2

481070284461
C00325527
Cable harness main upper

4803
2

481070284391
C00325525
Cable harness main lower

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Сетевой кабель 3X1620mm SA

5000
2

480111103623
C00311581
Control unit motor cpl.

5210
2

481010429110
C00317651
Control board OCEAN programmed

5211
2

481070284371
C00314844
Control board EUROSTAR, basic

5711
2

481228128432
C00311352
Inlet valve; single hot

5810
2

480111101773
C00321036
ДАТЧИК ДАВЛЕНИЯ

6310
2

481236058336
C00315275
Floater Kit Access Europe

6806
2

480111101734
C00314438
Actuator f. Distribution

7010
2

481953028926
C00312612
Шланг заливной с АКВАСТОПОМ L=2,5 Eltek

7010
2

C00312438
Hose inlet 1.5 m (Eltek)

7020
2

480111103071
C00321089
Hose Valve Coupling piece

7023
2

480111103072
C00321090
Hose Coupling piece Flowmeter

7540
2

481253029414
C00315244
Сливной шланг

7830
2

480111104418
C00321157
Hose pressostat with protector

9001
2

481225518289
C00327128
holder Hose outlet single

9009
2

482240110492
C00317847
Clamp hose 14-24 mm; 14-24 mm

9410
2

481252028183
C00315000
ПОДШИПНИК 6307 2Z C3 GJN

9411
2

481252028004
C00314732
Bearing,ball 6206 2Z C3 GJN

9990
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

9993
2

481250218719
C00317066
Screw L-Schr.I6rdFurch M5x12

9996
2

481940118174
C00311154
Clamp of exhaust hose 25-45 mm




ТОВ «ДСВ ПЛЮС»