(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Indesit · XWDE961480XWSSSEU



/
001
1

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
1
005
1

C00289765
482000023291
230V 1500W VPL 62

006
1
007
1

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

013
1

C00280633
482000031481
FILTER ANTIFLUFF WD

018
1
019
1
021
1

C00278310
482000023170
230V 50HZ 40W

027
1
099
1

C00289755
482000023290
3-. M4x8 Tcb6L-T20

099
1

C00290386
482000023300
LOWER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30

099
1

C00013562
482000072670
TUBE CLAMP 15,1-15,9

099
1

C00290385
482000023299
UPPER SCREEN-DOOR

001
2

C00298335
482000032156
INDESIT INNEX 535

001
2

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

002
2

C00304356
482000023462
DISPLAY BIG DIGIT INNEX WD

003
2

C00298639
482000089389
BIG DIGIT INNEX

004
2

C00298341
482000089371
ON/OFF PW INNEX INDESIT

005
2

C00304362
488000304362
BUTTON PUSH & WASH INNEX WD

006
2

C00298339
482000089369
START/PAUSE PW INNEX

007
2

C00298343
482000089372
BIG DIGIT PW INNEX

008
2

C00304357
488000304357
OPTION BUTTON RIGHT INNEX BIG DGT WD

009
2

C00304427
488000304427
CONTROL PANEL + HANDLE XWDE961480XWSSSEU

010
2
011
2

C00304426
482000089637
DOOR FRAME+GLASS GREY INDESIT INNEX WD

012
2

C00298714
482000092448
KIT INDESIT INNEX GREY647

013
2

C00298337
482000032157
PW INDESIT INNEX

014
2

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

015
2

C00087084
482000027714
M8 H = 2,3 CM

016
2

C00290793
482000088787
TRLBT M4X8 T ESAG

017
2
018
2
022
2

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

023
2

C00304360
482000090280
PW 535 INDESIT INNEX

026
2
099
2

C00277216
482000087529
BRACKET TRANSVERSE CABINET

001
3
001
3
003
3

C00275441
482000087248
PRIME 52LT WD

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

006
3

C00262726
482000030655
62L H=20 WD AQ##

006
3

C00309824
482000032299
62L H=20 WD AQ

008
3

C00287576
482000088454
IND. ECOPRIME WD 62

010
3

C00276409
482000031323
PRIME 62LT WD 14KG

011
3
019
3

C00271652
482000072512
ROMOB M6X20X1,5

021
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

022
3

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

023
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

024
3
025
3
001
4

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
4

C00270937
482000023113
1.5m SHUKO 3X1

004
4

C00303360
482000089606
DRAIN HOSE =2050 mm

005
4

C00298330
482000089368
HOPPER COVER 535 INNEX

007
4

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

009
4
012
4

C00119188
482000022888
3- CIM2-55 ACC AD6

014
4

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

014
4

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

015
4

C00255452
482000023039
1700/230 VPL WD

016
4

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

017
4

C00310429
488000310429
EVOII INDESIT INNEX 9 KG

018
4
019
4

C00298333
482000032154
INDESIT INNEX

021
4

C00298663
482000089394
INDESIT INNEX 9KG

022
4
024
4

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

025
4

C00304428
CARD XWDE961480XWSSSEU 32KB 87856400000

80856400100
025
4

C00309055
XWDE961480XWSSSEU 32KB 87856400301

80856400195
027
4

C00306159
482000023478
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

80856400195
027
4

C00304361
482000023463
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

80856400100
029
4
030
4
031
4

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

036
4

C00290249
482000088735
DRYER HEATER-MOTORFAN

036
4

C00290718
482000088777
VALVES EVA+NTC (DRYING)

036
4

C00290245
482000088734
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH ARCADIA 2 JE8

036
4

C00284014
482000088112
WIRING DISPLAY-MODULE ARCADIA 2

036
4
036
4

C00290797
WIRING EARTH

037
4

C00298968
482000032173
DIVIDER FOR SOAP DISPENSER DRAWER INNEX




« »