(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · WWDC 9716



/
001
1

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
1
005
1

C00378716
488000378716
1200W 230V 2TF

006
1
007
1

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

013
1

C00290715
482000088774
STEAM FILTER NEW WD 71lt

015
1

C00290713
482000088773
STEAM CONDENSER VPL WD 71lt

015
1

C00290716
482000088775
TUBE CLAMP 22.6- 21

018
1
019
1
021
1

C00278310
482000023170
230V 50HZ 40W

026
1

C00502323
488000502323
HOSE ELECTROVALVE CONDENSER 125

027
1

C00502322
488000502322
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class A

099
1

C00289755
482000023290
3-. M4x8 Tcb6L-T20

099
1

C00013562
482000072670
TUBE CLAMP 15,1-15,9

099
1

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30

099
1

C00290385
482000023299
UPPER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00290386
482000023300
LOWER SCREEN-DOOR

001
2
002
2

C00345663
488000345663
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT Innex 58lt WD

003
2

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

004
2

C00287762
482000090236
SUSPENSION SPRING 71lt Prime K=8,5 N/mm

005
2

C00379303
482000090237
TANK PLASTIC 71 LT ULTRA NEW WD STEAM 2T

006
2

C00286084
482000088303
BELLOWS CLAMP (TANK FRONT) AQ HD

007
2
010
2
011
2
014
2
014
2
014
2
016
2

C00271652
482000072512
ROMOB M6X20X1,5

018
2

C00303589
482000089614
120N Futura 71 Lt

019
2

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

020
2

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

021
2

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

001
3

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
3

C00378710
482000090241
1.2m SHUKO 3X13PH

004
3

C00303360
482000089606
DRAIN HOSE =2050 mm

005
3

C00309989
482000090243
HOPPER COVER 10/11 KG INNEX

007
3

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

009
3
012
3

C00378868
482000090245
MOTOR 3Ph P60 D23.2mm CONNECT.PROT

013
3

C00378712
488000378712
220-240V 50HZ ASKOLL FLAP

014
3
014
3

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

015
3

C00379305
488000379305
HEATER WASH 1700/230V 2TF Steam

016
3

C00379304
488000379304
THERMISTOR NTC CONTROL R2.5

017
3

C00345664
482000090249
EVOII INDESIT INNEX 10/11 KGWD

018
3

C00309988
482000090250
INNEX 10/11KG

022
3

C00309987
482000090251
STOPPER DETERGENT CONTAINER INDESIT INNE

024
3

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

025
3

C00379787
482000090289
CARD WWDC9716 32KB SW 87938040003

027
3

C00306159
482000023478
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

029
3
030
3
031
3

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

036
3

C00379610
488000379610
WIRING EVP EVL NTC ARCADIA 2

036
3

C00379614
488000379614
HARNESS VALVES EVA+NTC (DRYING)

036
3

C00379612
488000379612
WIRING MOTOR ARCADIA 2

036
3

C00379611
488000379611
HARNESS DOOR SWITCH-DRAIN PUMPE-MODULE

036
3

C00379613
488000379613
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH

036
3

C00379620
488000379620
WIRING EARTH WD

036
3

C00379615
488000379615
DRYER HEATER-MOTORFAN

036
3

C00379607
488000379607
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J1

036
3

C00379608
488000379608
WIRING DISPLAY-MODULE

037
3

C00384746
482000091632
DIVIDER FOR SOAP DISPENSER DRAWER INNEX

099
3

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

001
4

C00379293
482000090263
WORKTOP - 71LT COMBO POLAR WHITE

80938040100
001
4

C00518543
488000518543
WORKTOP - 71LT COMBO GLOBAL WHITE

80938040297
001
4

C00379293
482000090263
WORKTOP - 71LT COMBO POLAR WHITE

80938040000
001
4

C00379293
482000090263
WORKTOP - 71LT COMBO POLAR WHITE

80938040200
002
4

C00502965
488000502965
DISPLAY COMBO CORE WHITE

002
4

C00379779
488000379779
DISPLAY COMBO CORE GREEN

003
4

C00298639
482000089389
BIG DIGIT INNEX

004
4

C00379286
488000379286
DISPLAY COMBO

005
4

C00379784
482000090291
DRYER PUSHBUTTON IT BLACK COMBO

006
4

C00379783
482000090292
OPTION BUTTON RIGHT IT (2) COMBO CORE

007
4

C00379785
482000090293
OPTION IT BUTTON BK BIG DIGIT LEFT COMBO

008
4

C00379786
482000090294
SPIN SPEED IT PUSHBUTTON BLACK COMBO

009
4

C00518544
488000518544
CONTROL PANEL + HANDLE IT GW WWDC9716

80938040297
009
4

C00379776
482000090295
CONTROL PANEL + HANDLE IT WWDC 9716

80938040100
009
4

C00379776
482000090295
CONTROL PANEL + HANDLE IT WWDC 9716

80938040000
009
4

C00379776
482000090295
CONTROL PANEL + HANDLE IT WWDC 9716

80938040200
010
4

C00378876
488000378876
PUSHBUTTON START/PAUSE GREY COMBO

011
4

C00379781
488000379781
ON/OFF GREY COMBO WHIRLPOOL

012
4

C00379780
488000379780
WASH TIMER KNOB BK/SILV COMBO.

012
4
013
4

C00379790
488000379790
DOOR HANDLE KIT PW WHRL COMBO

014
4

C00379791
488000379791
DOOR FRAME+GLASS COMBO PW CORE WHIRLPOOL

015
4

C00508843
488000508843
GW INDESIT INNEX

80938040297
015
4

C00298337
482000032157
PW INDESIT INNEX

80938040100
015
4

C00298337
482000032157
PW INDESIT INNEX

80938040000
015
4

C00298337
482000032157
PW INDESIT INNEX

80938040200
016
4

C00296866
482000023379
M8 H = 2,3 CM

017
4

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

018
4

C00290793
482000088787
TRLBT M4X8 T ESAG

019
4
020
4
021
4
022
4
80938040200
022
4

C00509407
488000509407
REAR COVER - WHITE GW

80938040297
022
4
80938040000
022
4
80938040100
024
4

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

025
4

C00304360
482000090280
PW 535 INDESIT INNEX

80938040000
025
4

C00304360
482000090280
PW 535 INDESIT INNEX

80938040200
025
4

C00304360
482000090280
PW 535 INDESIT INNEX

80938040100
025
4

C00516012
488000516012
GW 535 INDESIT INNEX

80938040297
026
4
026
4

C00143376
482000081982
UNSOUND KIT NEW ECO SILENT

028
4
099
4

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

099
4

C00286055
482000088295
BRACKET KIT CABINET




« »