(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Indesit · WS 105 TX (EX)



/
000
1

C00078627
USER INSTRUCTIONS BOOKL RS-PL-CZ-GB-D-F

001
1
80233560100
001
1
80233560101
001
1
80233560130
002
1

C00076747
482000076486
. 40 CM X 59,5 CM

003
1
004
1
011
1

C00050320
482000070430
M 8 H = 41 MM

012
1

C00059869
482000027089
D =11 MM H = 21 MM

013
1

C00075325
482000070083
3.5 MM INDESIT

014
1
014
1
014
1

C00019846
482000072833
T 1/2 T M4X12

016
1
018
1
019
1

C00076401
PANEL PARASPRAY

099
1

C00066091
482000070483
WASHER PACKING

099
1
001
2

C00064786
482000070068
M8X23 TORX TEFL

002
2
003
2

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

004
2

C00026298
482000026091
BA2B 633667 30X60.03X37

005
2
008
2
009
2
010
2
012
2
014
2

C00094093
482000027987
SNELLA 28-30 CM EVO II

80233560130
016
2
80233560130
017
2
80233560130
018
2
80233560101
018
2
80233560100
019
2

C00066074
482000069731
CRADLE OUTER- SET

019
2
80233560130
021
2
80233560130
021
2

C00065152
482000075376
ROMOB M6X22X1,5

022
2

C00086515
482000077162
80N (11105) 10.1 MM

022
2
80233560130
024
2

C00030446
482000073311
M10 X 45 ZNTR

024
2
80233560130
025
2
026
2
80233560100
026
2

C00094289
482000067815
OUTER- SET 40 L. EVO II

80233560130
026
2

C00092311
482000067814
OUTER- SET 40 L.

80233560130
026
2
80233560101
027
2
80233560100
027
2
80233560101
028
2
029
2

C00076930
482000070285
DRUM PULLEY 1400 RPM D=280MM H=25MM

030
2

C00059721
482000027084
L=1181/1187 MM H7

030
2
031
2
80233560130
031
2

C00094312
482000028008
- OKO INDUZ. SNELLA

80233560130
032
2
80233560130
033
2
099
2

C00033026
482000073442
AMBLJG TA 100 .

001
3

C00064563
482000075318
3X1 SCHUKO 1,5 M

003
3
008
3

C00083916
482000027609
ELBI 1665 RAST.2.5 POS.TL

008
3
009
3

C00089024
482000027769
230 RA2,5 ANTILUM-IND

009
3

C00084763
482000077000
12V RAST 2.5 INDESIT

009
3

C00075457
482000027334
12 V F TUBOLARI INDES

013
3

C00085195
482000077052
8-. IDC RAST 2,5

017
3
80233560101
017
3
017
3
80233560100
017
3

C00092312
482000038874
1 . 80-55 + 330

80233560130
018
3
80233560130
018
3
80233560101
018
3
80233560100
019
3
80233560101
019
3
80233560130
019
3
80233560100
021
3
022
3
80233560130
022
3
80233560100
022
3
80233560101
027
3

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

027
3

C00045027
482000022624
ASKOLL/PLASET

028
3
80233560101
028
3
80233560100
028
3
80233560130
029
3
031
3
035
3

C00097255
482000071344
CESET 6170 A0946

035
3
035
3

C00074209
482000027283
., 850/1000 GIRI

038
3
038
3

C00081837
482000071268
. + . 1700 /230 169,

038
3

C00087188
482000027719
. + . 1700 /230 169,5IDC

040
3

C00078625
482000076614
EEPROM WS105TXEX 28233560110

80233560101
040
3

C00092536
482000077759
EEPROM WS105TXEX SOFTWARE 28233560130

80233560130
040
3

C00078625
482000076614
EEPROM WS105TXEX 28233560110

80233560100
043
3

C00084838
482000071303
. EEPROM UNIV. STRIP SW 22

043
3
044
3
044
3
044
3

C00066055
482000034034
HOUSING SERIALE

045
3
046
3

C00076756
1 EV 1E 2U L=356MM

047
3
050
3
052
3
052
3
056
3

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

058
3

C00008612
TUBE CLAMP 34,6-36,4




« »