(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · TDLR 65230



/
1001
1
1040
1

481010771228
C00446909
Lid assembly, HR, BLK, WH, 15

1104
1

481010771219
C00446904
Handle BLK, WH, 15

1311
1
1600
1
1601
1
1602
1
1610
1
1810
1

481252918043
C00309362
Shock absorber

1812
1
1820
1

480111104683
C00428174
Counter weight

1821
1

481010772151
C00384715
Counterweight HR-OPP. DRIVE SIDE

1840
1

481244010727
C00327947
Drip tray assy

1852
1

481231018497
C00327327
Trolley kit front

1880
1

481241719155
C00329711
Hinge bolt lid GW

1910
1

481010410453
C00377143
Door bellow TL HR STD

2000
1
2030
1

481231018457
C00338707
Insulation front

2211
1
3010
1
3012
1

481010765238
C00446759
Housing DLC, TL-R, 15

3310
1

481010774758
C00446998
Knob timer BLK, WP, 15

3314
1

481010840153
C00448028
Ring Button PREM,KOLORY,PRINTED

3320
1

481010774455
C00446982
Button assy left, TL-R, PREM, 15

3321
1

481010774640
C00446984
Button assy Opt., PREM,TL-R, 15

3322
1

481010774687
C00446987
Button assy Opt., PREM,TL-R, 15

3323
1

481010840102
C00448022
BUTTON START,TL-R,PREM,PRINTED

3500
1

481010495081
C00311980
Module E8/5D/GRN

3510
1

481010764089
C00446721
Light guide Prog. Flow, TL-R, 15

3511
1

481010768256
C00446799
LIGHT GUIDE - LEFT, TL-R, 15

3512
1

481010768255
C00446798
Light guide Start, TL-R, 15

3513
1

481010764149
C00446722
Light guide BD, TL-R, E8, 15

3514
1

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
1

481010485263
C00377203
Motor TL DD/ALU/1200

4210
1
4212
1
4300
1
4510
1

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4900
1
5000
1

480111104691
C00374759
Motor 7582022

5210
1

481010805207
C00447559
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
1

481010789760
C00447262
WAVE ECO, BASIC.

6800
1

481010424468
C00324273
Soap dispenser cpl.

7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481253029453
C00309480
Hose valve-dispenser

7070
1

481010424466
C00324272
Nozzle box cpl.

7071
1

481252648049
C00332331
Clamp f. nozzle box

7430
1
7541
1
7542
1
7552
1

481253029462
C00309498
Hose Air Exhaust

7553
1

481253029463
C00309402
Cover exhaust hose

7830
1

481253029268
C00332431
Hose Pressostat

9000
1

481240118628
C00328906
Clamp hose 15,5 mm

9001
1
9004
1
9005
1
9041
1

481246279974
C00309419
Cap Transport blocking

9100
1

481250248347
C00318431
Screw,selftap 3,5x14

9101
1
9102
1
9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1
9105
1
9108
1
9109
1

480111104701
C00428179
Washer 8.4x25x2

9110
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9301
1

481249248171
C00318211
Torsions spring

9302
1
9410
1
9411
1

481252028002
C00315098
Bearing,ball 6203 2Z C3

9500
1

481010777092
C00385551
Shaft seal V-22A

9502
1
9503
1

481010395017
C00309464
Gasket airtrap

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00519267
Technical Data WHP

999
1

C00511688
488000511688
Circuit Diagram WHP

999
1

C00511689
488000511689
Wiring Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352581
488000352581
Testprogram WHP

999
1

C00352582
488000352582
Error Codes WHP

999
1

C00511690
488000511690
Program Chart WHP

9991
1

481240018048
C00317886
Pin transp. safety

1001
2
1040
2

481010771228
C00446909
Lid assembly, HR, BLK, WH, 15

1104
2

481010771219
C00446904
Handle BLK, WH, 15

1311
2
1600
2
1601
2
1602
2
1610
2
1810
2

481252918043
C00309362
Shock absorber

1812
2
1820
2

480111104683
C00428174
Counter weight

1821
2

481010772151
C00384715
Counterweight HR-OPP. DRIVE SIDE

1840
2

481244010727
C00327947
Drip tray assy

1852
2

481231018497
C00327327
Trolley kit front

1880
2

481241719155
C00329711
Hinge bolt lid GW

1910
2

481010410453
C00377143
Door bellow TL HR STD

2000
2
2030
2

481231018457
C00338707
Insulation front

2211
2
3010
2
3012
2

481010765238
C00446759
Housing DLC, TL-R, 15

3310
2

481010774758
C00446998
Knob timer BLK, WP, 15

3314
2

481010840153
C00448028
Ring Button PREM,KOLORY,PRINTED

3320
2

481010774455
C00446982
Button assy left, TL-R, PREM, 15

3321
2

481010774640
C00446984
Button assy Opt., PREM,TL-R, 15

3322
2

481010774687
C00446987
Button assy Opt., PREM,TL-R, 15

3323
2

481010840102
C00448022
BUTTON START,TL-R,PREM,PRINTED

3500
2

481010495081
C00311980
Module E8/5D/GRN

3510
2

481010764089
C00446721
Light guide Prog. Flow, TL-R, 15

3511
2

481010768256
C00446799
LIGHT GUIDE - LEFT, TL-R, 15

3512
2

481010768255
C00446798
Light guide Start, TL-R, 15

3513
2

481010764149
C00446722
Light guide BD, TL-R, E8, 15

3514
2

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
2

481010485263
C00377203
Motor TL DD/ALU/1200

4210
2
4212
2
4300
2
4510
2

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4900
2
5000
2

480111104691
C00374759
Motor 7582022

5210
2

481010805207
C00447559
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
2

481010789760
C00447262
WAVE ECO, BASIC.

6800
2

481010424468
C00324273
Soap dispenser cpl.

7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481253029453
C00309480
Hose valve-dispenser

7070
2

481010424466
C00324272
Nozzle box cpl.

7071
2

481252648049
C00332331
Clamp f. nozzle box

7430
2
7541
2
7542
2
7552
2

481253029462
C00309498
Hose Air Exhaust

7553
2

481253029463
C00309402
Cover exhaust hose

7830
2

481253029268
C00332431
Hose Pressostat

9000
2

481240118628
C00328906
Clamp hose 15,5 mm

9001
2
9004
2
9005
2
9041
2

481246279974
C00309419
Cap Transport blocking

9100
2

481250248347
C00318431
Screw,selftap 3,5x14

9101
2
9102
2
9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2
9105
2
9108
2
9109
2

480111104701
C00428179
Washer 8.4x25x2

9110
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9301
2

481249248171
C00318211
Torsions spring

9302
2
9410
2
9411
2

481252028002
C00315098
Bearing,ball 6203 2Z C3

9500
2

481010777092
C00385551
Shaft seal V-22A

9502
2
9503
2

481010395017
C00309464
Gasket airtrap

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

9991
2

481240018048
C00317886
Pin transp. safety




« »