(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Hotpoint-Ariston · RDPD 107617 JKD EU



/
001
1

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
1
005
1

C00289764
482000088684
230V 1200W VPL 52

006
1
007
1

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

013
1

C00290715
482000088774
STEAM FILTER NEW WD 71lt

015
1

C00290716
482000088775
TUBE CLAMP 22.6- 21

015
1

C00290713
482000088773
STEAM CONDENSER VPL WD 71lt

018
1
019
1
021
1

C00278310
482000023170
230V 50HZ 40W

025
1

C00502191
488000502191
DETERGENT DISPENSER HOSE INNEX/FUT/WHP W

026
1

C00502323
488000502323
HOSE ELECTROVALVE CONDENSER 125

027
1

C00505421
488000505421
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class B

769991002893
027
1

C00502322
488000502322
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class A

61002890000
027
1

C00505421
488000505421
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class B

769991002894
099
1

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30

099
1

C00013562
482000072670
TUBE CLAMP 15,1-15,9

099
1

C00290386
482000023300
LOWER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00290385
482000023299
UPPER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00289755
482000023290
3-. M4x8 Tcb6L-T20

001
2

C00496152
488000496152
. LCD REVAMP WD

003
2

C00091882
482000072347
106.5X5 MM AB

004
2

C00503322
488000503322
CONSOLE RDPD 107617 JKD EU

005
2

C00376494
488000376494
ON/OFF LCD BK NATIS

006
2

C00503324
488000503324
PUSHBUTTON LEFT LCD LCD SX WD SA_Asc_AC

007
2

C00376492
488000376492
PUSHBUTTON STEAM//MULTIR/KEYLOCK NATIS

008
2

C00372851
488000372851
BUTTON DISC WHITE

008
2

C00345300
488000345300
BASE BUTTON DIRECT INJECTION ALU NATIS

008
2

C00376493
488000376493
DIR.INJECT. LCD BK NATIS

009
2

C00376499
488000376499
BK START/PAUSE NATIS LCD

010
2

C00376497
488000376497
PUSHBUTTON LCD OPTIONS LCD NATIS BLACK

011
2
011
2

C00384737
488000384737
WASH TIMER KNOB DGT 14+2 NATIS BK

013
2

C00496150
488000496150
DOOR FRAME+GLASS DIALOGIC ALU WD

013
2

C00542929
488000542929
DOOR FRAME+GLASS NATIS+ WD ALU/DARK WATE

014
2
015
2

C00287262
488000287262
PLINTH BLACK FUTURA

016
2

C00296866
482000023379
M8 H = 2,3 CM

017
2

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

019
2
020
2
021
2

C00290793
482000088787
TRLBT M4X8 T ESAG

022
2

C00281316
REAR COVER - BLACK COM

024
2

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

769991002893
024
2

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

61002890000
024
2
769991002894
025
2

C00291849
BLACK 62LT MAXI FUTURA

026
2

C00143376
482000081982
UNSOUND KIT NEW ECO SILENT

026
2
027
2

C00387160
488000387160
JUNCTION CLAMP

028
2
030
2

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

030
2

C00308962
482000089788
- BLACK MAXI FUTURA

099
2

C00286055
482000088295
BRACKET KIT CABINET

099
2

C00012687
482000072661
HI-LO 3,5X13 ZN T1

099
2
001
3
002
3

C00297264
482000091133
HD WD FUTURA 10 KG

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

005
3

C00287762
482000090236
SUSPENSION SPRING 71lt Prime K=8,5 N/mm

006
3

C00375858
482000072392
TANK PLASTIC 71LT STEAM NEW DI WD

007
3

C00286084
482000088303
BELLOWS CLAMP (TANK FRONT) AQ HD

008
3
010
3
013
3
013
3

C00378381
488000378381
HOSE TUB TO PUMP REVAMP 71LT

015
3

C00375752
488000375752
HOSE TUB-PUMP DIRECT INJECTION

016
3

C00375751
488000375751
PUMP ASSY RECYCLING DIRECT INJECTION

017
3

C00375753
488000375753
HOSE OKO-PUMP DIRECT INJECTION

019
3

C00271652
482000072512
ROMOB M6X20X1,5

021
3

C00303589
482000089614
120N Futura 71 Lt

022
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

023
3

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

024
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

099
3

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

001
4

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
4

C00378710
482000090241
1.2m SHUKO 3X13PH

004
4

C00303360
482000089606
DRAIN HOSE =2050 mm

006
4

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

008
4
010
4

C00286076
482000023251
. 3- CESET P60 d.23.2mm 1600

011
4

C00282341
482000023190
220-240V 50HZ ASKOLL FLAP

012
4
012
4

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

014
4

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

015
4

C00525953
488000525953
CARD RDPD107617JKDEU 32kb 400011268512

769991002894
015
4

C00503323
488000503323
CARD RDPD107617JKDEU 32kb 87100289001

61002890000
015
4

C00522746
488000522746
CARD RDPD107617JKDEU 32kb 400011188211

769991002893
016
4

C00495343
488000495343
Arc2.3ph FULL WD REVAMP

769991002893
016
4

C00495343
488000495343
Arc2.3ph FULL WD REVAMP

61002890000
016
4

C00517895
488000517895
Control board ACU WINDY FULL CIM P60 800

769991002894
017
4

C00274624
488000274624
1700/230TF+SONDA R2.5AL TI

019
4

C00300305
482000089493
SPRING FOR DISPENSER BODY (HL) FUTURA

020
4
021
4
022
4

C00496333
488000496333
READING DESK Natis EU PW PRM66

029
4
030
4

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

769991002894
030
4

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

61002890000
030
4

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

769991002893
035
4
035
4

481010885440
C00508660
Door lock FL EVO EM RAST5 Rold

036
4

C00522753
488000522753
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN.

769991002894
036
4

C00516627
488000516627
WIRING HEATER WASH WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00515820
488000515820
WIRING PRESSURE SENSOR CH+WASH NTC

769991002894
036
4

C00515819
488000515819
WIRING EVP+EVW WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00515816
488000515816
WIRING FILTER/DOOR LOCK WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00522754
488000522754
WIRING NTC DRYER

769991002894
036
4

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

769991002893
036
4

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

61002890000
036
4
769991002893
036
4
61002890000
036
4
769991002893
036
4
61002890000
036
4
769991002893
036
4
61002890000
036
4
61002890000
036
4
769991002893
036
4
61002890000
036
4

C00373095
HARNESS MODULE-DIR INJ PUMP

769991002893
036
4
769991002893
036
4

C00279022
488000279022
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN.

769991002893
036
4

C00279022
488000279022
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN.

61002890000
036
4

C00517448
488000517448
WIRING EVP+NTC WASH

769991002893
036
4
61002890000
036
4

C00271415
482000086680
WIRING EVP EVL NTC (MODULE J012)

61002890000
036
4

C00373095
HARNESS MODULE-DIR INJ PUMP

61002890000
036
4

C00518758
488000518758
WIRING EVW+NTC DRYER

769991002893
036
4

C00522923
488000522923
WIRING DJ PUMP WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00515821
488000515821
WIRING UNIT INTERFACE WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00516625
488000516625
WIRING MOTOR WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00516626
488000516626
WIRING DRAIN PUMP WINDY

769991002894
036
4

C00515834
488000515834
WIRING EARTH WINDY

769991002894



« »