(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Indesit · IWDE7105BEU



/
001
1

C00259297
482000030536
3 x 1.5 1,5MT SHUKO 2 WAY

005
1

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

80625630196
005
1

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

80625630195
005
1

C00259298
482000023056
R2.5 85/60 OVERFLOW 330

80625630100
005
1

C00259298
482000023056
R2.5 85/60 OVERFLOW 330

80625630000
009
1
012
1
020
1
80625630195
020
1
80625630000
020
1
80625630100
020
1
80625630196
020
1
023
1

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

023
1

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

023
1
027
1

C00255452
482000023039
1700/230 VPL WD

028
1

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

030
1

C00271242
482000023117
MODULE ARCADIA FULL BP IST+ST BY

80625630000
030
1

C00271242
482000023117
MODULE ARCADIA FULL BP IST+ST BY

80625630100
030
1

C00307742
482000089770
Arc COLL. 2.75 FULL WD BPPTC ed5

80625630195
030
1

C00376154
482000090753
. COLL. 2.75 Full WD BP PTC

80625630196
033
1
035
1

C00116891
482000022872
IND.EVOII COM.

036
1

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

80625630196
036
1

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

80625630000
036
1

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

80625630100
036
1

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

80625630195
039
1
042
1

C00266861
482000086066
WIRING EVP EVL NTC (MODULE J005)

042
1
042
1
042
1

C00266851
482000086061
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH

042
1

C00264605
482000030717
WIRING ELECTROV.+NTC DRYER (MODULE J11)

042
1
043
1

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

045
1

C00271807
CARD IWDE7105BEU 32kb SW 50625630007

80625630000
045
1

C00384523
488000384523
CARD IWDE7105BEU 32kb SW 87625630310

80625630196
045
1

C00309112
CARD IWDE7105BEU 32kb SW 87625630300

80625630195
045
1

C00271807
CARD IWDE7105BEU 32kb SW 50625630007

80625630100
046
1

C00263927
482000085762
SMART READER FOR CARD 8KB 32KB + HOOD

001
2

C00116871
482000022870
(PW) INDESIT EVOII

002
2

C00116538
482000080452
CABINET WHITE INDES. EVOII PW

004
2
005
2

C00270548
482000030992
ON/OFF INDESIT ECOTIME

006
2

C00283375
482000088059
CONTROL DISPLAY ECOT BIG DIGIT

006
2

C00274455
482000087089
CONTROL DISPLAY ECOT BIG DIGIT

007
2

C00270543
482000086548
DISPLAY BIG DIGIT ECOTIM

008
2

C00270550
482000030993
Led Ind. Bas.

009
2

C00271245
BUTTON DRY ECOTIME INDESIT

010
2

C00271806
488000271806
WHITE PW CONTROL PANEL+HANDLE IWDE7105EU

013
2

C00271243
482000031035
. PW INDESIT ECO

014
2

C00270558
482000030995
INDESIT ECOTIME

015
2

C00116556
482000028905
PW IND. COMUN. EVOII

016
2

C00087084
482000027714
M8 H = 2,3 CM

017
2

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

021
2

C00116851
482000069755
PANEL ZADN BL PW

022
2
025
2

C00096210
482000022792
4.8 x8 TESTFR

026
2

C00255430
482000023037
4.5 MM INDESIT

099
2
001
3
001
3
003
3

C00255400
482000030407
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT VPL 9 KG WDL

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

005
3
006
3
007
3
008
3
009
3
011
3
021
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

022
3

C00143260
482000029741
M8X23 TTL 23.5

023
3
024
3
025
3
001
4

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
4
005
4

C00268319
482000023099
230V 1200W VPL 52

006
4
007
4

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

007
4

C00255434
482000030413
D= 8.75 WD VPL

010
4

C00080960
482000076699
SELF BLOCKING NUT M5

011
4

C00097378
482000078429
CONNECTION GASKET

012
4

C00259997
482000085353
M5X55 TE INOX430 X WD VPL

013
4
013
4

C00280633
482000031481
FILTER ANTIFLUFF WD

014
4
015
4

C00345625
488000345625
CONDENSER ASSEMBLY WD WELDED

80625630196
018
4
018
4

C00286406
482000088344
SCREW PLAST 9.5X25 TC-T30

021
4

C00087920
482000070193
. 230 50 30617.0001

024
4

C00264601
230mm

027
4
099
4

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30




« »