(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Indesit · IWDC 7105 (EU)



/
001
1

C00259297
482000030536
3 x 1.5 1,5MT SHUKO 2 WAY

005
1

C00259298
482000023056
R2.5 85/60 OVERFLOW 330

009
1
012
1

C00144077
482000022979
PIPE PRESSOSTAT L= 540MM. EVO II

020
1
023
1

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

027
1

C00255452
482000023039
1700/230 VPL WD

028
1

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

030
1

C00271221
482000023116
ARCADIA FULL PTC+ST BY

035
1

C00116891
482000022872
IND.EVOII COM.

036
1

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

039
1
042
1
042
1

C00264605
482000030717
WIRING ELECTROV.+NTC DRYER (MODULE J11)

042
1
042
1

C00266851
482000086061
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH

042
1

C00266861
482000086066
WIRING EVP EVL NTC (MODULE J005)

042
1

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

042
1
042
1

C00271444
482000086683
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN

043
1

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

045
1

C00271980
CARD IWDC7105EU 32Kb SW 50619430009

046
1

C00263927
482000085762
SMART READER FOR CARD 8KB 32KB + HOOD

001
2

C00116871
482000022870
(PW) INDESIT EVOII

002
2

C00116538
482000080452
CABINET WHITE INDES. EVOII PW

005
2

C00270548
482000030992
ON/OFF INDESIT ECOTIME

006
2

C00283372
482000088056
CONTROL LED INDESIT BASIC DIGIT 3 KNOBS

006
2

C00270604
482000086558
CONTROL LED INDESIT BASIC DIGIT

007
2

C00270601
482000086557
DISPLAY ECOTIME

008
2

C00270550
482000030993
Led Ind. Bas.

010
2

C00271981
IWDC7105

012
2

C00270603
482000031001
SPIN/TEMPERAT. REGULATION KNOB WHITE(PW)

013
2

C00271965
482000023123
. PW INDESIT ECO

014
2

C00270986
482000031020
KIT INDESIT ECOTIME

015
2

C00116556
482000028905
PW IND. COMUN. EVOII

016
2

C00087084
482000027714
M8 H = 2,3 CM

017
2

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

021
2

C00116851
482000069755
REAR COVER - WHITE PW

022
2
025
2

C00096210
482000022792
4.8 x8 TESTFR

026
2

C00255430
482000023037
4.5 MM INDESIT

001
3
001
3
003
3

C00255400
482000030407
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT VPL 9 KG WDL

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

005
3

C00145754
482000030041
SUSPENSION SPRING - TANK

006
3
007
3
008
3
009
3
010
3

C00145205
482000030003
FRONT COUNTERWEIGHT 11,4 KG

011
3
021
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

022
3

C00143260
482000029741
M8X23 TTL 23.5

023
3

C00144846
482000022990
BELT H8 1194 J6

024
3
025
3
001
4

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
4
005
4

C00268319
482000023099
230V 1200W VPL 52

006
4
007
4

C00255434
482000030413
D= 8.75 WD VPL

007
4

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

010
4

C00080960
482000076699
SELF BLOCKING NUT M5

011
4

C00097378
482000078429
CONNECTION GASKET

012
4

C00259997
482000085353
M5X55 TE INOX430 X WD VPL

013
4

C00280633
482000031481
FILTER ANTIFLUFF WD

013
4
014
4
015
4

C00255440
482000030415
STEAM CONDENSER VPL

018
4

C00286406
482000088344
SCREW PLAST 9.5X25 TC-T30

018
4
019
4
021
4

C00087920
482000070193
. 230 50 30617.0001

024
4

C00264601
230mm

027
4
099
4

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30




« »