(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Hotpoint-Ariston · CAWD 129 (EU)



/
000
1

C00084868
482000072305
DOOR FIXING - TEMPLATE

001
1

C00294844
482000070576
DISPLAY LED 3 KNOBS ARC Stand By VP

003
1

C00266122
488000266122
START LENS BUILT IN

004
1
005
1

C00266121
PUSHBUTTON WHITE PW START/PAUSE BUILT IN

006
1

C00266123
482000086027
PUSHBUTTON WHITE PW ON/OFF BUILT IN

007
1

C00266120
OPTION BUTTONS (4) BUILT IN

008
1

C00091882
482000072347
106.5X5 MM AB

009
1
010
1

C00294842
488000294842
WHITE PW CONTROL PANEL & HANDLE CAWD129E

011
1

C00266327
TEMPERATURE KNOB DRYER

012
1

C00266325
KNOB TIMER PW BHWD

012
1
014
1

C00259286
PW ESIT PCOM

015
1

C00271918
482000086723
M4 X 20 TCB ZIN

015
1
016
1

C00058278
482000075084
BOLT PLATE SUPPORT

019
1
021
1

C00266338
482000030816
DOOR ASSY WHITE ARI/HOT WD BUILT IN

022
1
023
1
025
1
028
1

C00259390
482000030545
FOOT - REAR M8 H = 3,9 CM

029
1
030
1

C00520749
488000520749
TE M4 FOR HETTICH

031
1
031
1
032
1

C00074149
482000076283
BOLT M4X9 TESRFR

032
1

C00096210
482000022792
4.8 x8 TESTFR

036
1

C00116851
482000069755
REAR COVER - WHITE PW

039
1
099
1

C00268278
488000268278
ADHESIVE SPONGE SEAL 8x3x1030

099
1
099
1
001
2

C00270937
482000023113
1.5m SHUKO 3X1

005
2

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

012
2

C00144077
482000022979
PIPE PRESSOSTAT L= 540MM. EVO II

020
2
020
2
023
2

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

023
2

C00045027
482000022624
ASKOLL/PLASET

025
2
80548668100
025
2
80548668195
025
2
80548668000
025
2
80548668300
025
2
80548668200
027
2

C00255452
482000023039
1700/230 VPL WD

028
2

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

030
2

C00306159
482000023478
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

80548668200
030
2

C00294837
482000070708
MODULE Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W Stan-By Tot

80548668100
030
2

C00294837
482000070708
MODULE Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W Stan-By Tot

80548668000
030
2

C00306159
482000023478
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

80548668195
030
2

C00306159
482000023478
Arc2.3ph FULL WD 850W

80548668300
033
2
035
2
036
2

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

036
2
039
2
042
2

C00283597
482000031590
WIRING EVP EVL NTC ARCADIA 2

042
2

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

042
2

C00285914
482000023247
WIRING DISPLAY-MODULE ARCADIA 2

042
2

C00283601
482000088083
WIRING MOTOR ARCADIA 2

042
2
042
2
042
2

C00290245
482000088734
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH ARCADIA 2 JE8

042
2

C00290718
482000088777
HARNESS VALVES EVA+NTC (DRYING)

042
2

C00290249
482000088735
DRYER HEATER-MOTORFAN

043
2

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

044
2

C00265857
488000265857
DOOR OPENING ROD (BUILT IN)

045
2

C00309273
CARD CAWD129EU 32KB SW 87548660303

80548668200
045
2

C00294841
482000089157
CARD CAWD129EU 32KB SW 87548660000

80548668100
045
2

C00294841
482000089157
CARD CAWD129EU 32KB SW 87548660000

80548668000
045
2

C00309273
CARD CAWD129EU 32KB SW 87548660303

80548668300
045
2

C00309273
CARD CAWD129EU 32KB SW 87548660303

80548668195
046
2

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

001
3
001
3
003
3

C00255400
482000030407
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT VPL 9 KG WDL

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

005
3

C00145754
482000030041
SUSPENSION SPRING - TANK

006
3
007
3
008
3
009
3
010
3
011
3
019
3

C00271652
482000072512
ROMOB M6X20X1,5

021
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

022
3

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

023
3

C00144846
482000022990
BELT H8 1194 J6

80548668200
023
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

80548668000
023
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

80548668100
023
3

C00144846
482000022990
BELT H8 1194 J6

80548668300
023
3

C00144846
482000022990
BELT H8 1194 J6

80548668195
024
3
025
3
001
4

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
4
005
4

C00268319
482000023099
230V 1200W VPL 52

006
4
007
4

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

007
4

C00255434
482000030413
D= 8.75 WD VPL

010
4

C00080960
482000076699
SELF BLOCKING NUT M5

011
4

C00097378
482000078429
CONNECTION GASKET

012
4

C00259997
482000085353
M5X55 TE INOX430 X WD VPL

013
4
013
4

C00280633
482000031481
FILTER ANTIFLUFF WD

014
4
015
4

C00255440
482000030415
STEAM CONDENSER VPL

018
4
018
4

C00286406
482000088344
SCREW PLAST 9.5X25 TC-T30

019
4
021
4

C00087920
482000070193
. 230 50 30617.0001

027
4
099
4

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30




« »