(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Hotpoint-Ariston · CAWD129EU



/
000
1

C00084868
482000072305
DOOR FIXING - TEMPLATE

002
1
80548660200
002
1
80548660100
003
1

C00266122
488000266122
START LENS BUILT IN

004
1
005
1

C00266121
PUSHBUTTON WHITE PW START/PAUSE BUILT IN

006
1
007
1

C00266120
OPTION BUTTONS (4) BUILT IN

008
1

C00091882
482000072347
106.5X5 MM AB

009
1
010
1
011
1

C00266327
TEMPERATURE KNOB DRYER

012
1
012
1

C00266325
KNOB TIMER PW BHWD

014
1

C00259286
PW ESIT PCOM

015
1
016
1

C00058278
482000075084
BOLT PLATE SUPPORT

019
1
021
1

C00266338
482000030816
ARI/HOT WD BUILT IN

022
1
023
1
025
1
028
1

C00259390
482000030545
FOOT - REAR M8 H = 3,9 CM

029
1
030
1

C00520749
488000520749
TE M4 FOR HETTICH

031
1
031
1
032
1

C00074149
482000076283
BOLT M4X9 TESRFR

036
1

C00116851
482000069755
PANEL ZADN BL PW

044
1

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

099
1
001
2

C00115769
482000022858
3 x 1.0 1,5 M SHUKO 3-.

80548660100
001
2

C00115769
482000022858
3 x 1.0 1,5 M SHUKO 3-.

80548660200
014
2

C00145174
482000029999
1 L. 85-60 +ANTIOW.380

80548660200
014
2

C00145174
482000029999
1 L. 85-60 +ANTIOW.380

80548660100
016
2
020
2
022
2

C00045023
482000022622
ASKOLL/PLASET

022
2
022
2

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

028
2
029
2

C00255452
482000023039
1700/230 VPL WD

037
2
038
2

C00111093
482000028492
1E 3U EV0II ROT.INC.

039
2
043
2
046
2

C00115070
BRACKET FOR MODULE 3 F

047
2

C00254298
482000030370
MODULE TRIPHASE 3.5 (F

80548660200
047
2

C00254298
482000030370
MODULE TRIPHASE 3.5 (F

80548660100
053
2
054
2

C00260010
482000030583
WIRING EVA - NTCAS J10-J13 24000120

80548660200
054
2
80548660100
054
2
80548660200
054
2
80548660100
054
2
80548660200
054
2
80548660100
054
2
80548660200
054
2

C00142747
482000081880
HARNESS FAN MOTOR MOD. 3.5 .(HL)

80548660100
054
2

C00142747
482000081880
HARNESS FAN MOTOR MOD. 3.5 .(HL)

80548660200
054
2

C00254741
482000084916
EVL + EVP+NTC (MODULE J8

80548660100
054
2

C00254741
482000084916
EVL + EVP+NTC (MODULE J8

80548660200
054
2

C00259464
482000069269
COMUNIC. -J11

80548660100
054
2

C00259464
482000069269
COMUNIC. -J11

80548660200
054
2

C00259777
482000085320
A 24000087709A

80548660100
054
2

C00259777
482000085320
A 24000087709A

80548660200
054
2

C00260010
482000030583
WIRING EVA - NTCAS J10-J13 24000120

80548660100
054
2

C00260011
482000085355
HARNESS DRYER HEATING ELEMENT (MOD.J2)

80548660100
054
2

C00260011
482000085355
HARNESS DRYER HEATING ELEMENT (MOD.J2)

80548660200
055
2

C00266336
CARD CAWD129EU SW 28548660000

80548660100
055
2

C00266336
CARD CAWD129EU SW 28548660000

80548660200
056
2

C00252539
482000084826
SMART READER FOR CARD 8KB

001
3
001
3
003
3

C00255400
482000030407
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT VPL 9 KG WDL

004
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

005
3
006
3
007
3
008
3
009
3
010
3
011
3
019
3

C00065152
482000075376
ROMOB M6X22X1,5

021
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

022
3

C00143260
482000029741
M8X23 TTL 23.5

023
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

024
3
025
3
001
4

C00257959
482000030502
AMSP M3.5X35 T.E.

002
4
005
4

C00268319
482000023099
230V 1200W VPL 52

005
4

C00255436
482000084959
230V 1200W VPL 52

006
4
007
4

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

007
4

C00255434
482000030413
D= 8.75 WD VPL

010
4

C00080960
482000076699
SELF BLOCKING NUT M5

011
4

C00097378
482000078429
CONNECTION GASKET

012
4

C00259997
482000085353
M5X55 TE INOX430 X WD VPL

013
4
013
4

C00280633
482000031481
FILTER ANTIFLUFF WD

014
4
018
4
018
4

C00286406
482000088344
SCREW PLAST 9.5X25 TC-T30

018
4
019
4
021
4

C00098711
482000078591
. 230 .50 .P18 WD-AML1400

027
4



« »