(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · BI WMWG 71484E EU



/
000
1

C00481117
488000481117
DOOR FIXING - TEMPLATE

001
1

481011022536
C00508709
Module UI cpl.

002
1
003
1

C00533192
488000533192
OPTION BUTTON RIGHT(1) FRESHCARE CORE

004
1

C00533191
488000533191
OPTION BUTTON RIGHT(2) FRESHCARE CORE

005
1

C00533140
488000533140
OPTION BUTTON LEFT (1) FRESHCARE CORE

006
1

C00533126
488000533126
OPTION BUTTON LEFT (2) FRESHCARE CORE

007
1

C00533122
488000533122
CONTROL PANEL GW BI WMWG 71484 E EU

008
1

481010917187
C00508695
Button Start/Pause

009
1

C00533180
488000533180
ON/OFF WH FRESHCARE

010
1

C00532990
488000532990
KNOB ASM RING CHROME SIDE G.WHITE

011
1

C00533198
488000533198
BUILT-IN REVO WM

011
1

C00012687
482000072661
HI-LO 3,5X13 ZN T1

012
1

C00091882
482000072347
106.5X5 MM AB

014
1

C00508747
488000508747
CABINET WHITE GW BUILT IN PROW

016
1

C00271424
488000271424
. M4 X 25 TSP ZNCR

016
1
016
1

C00058278
482000075084
BOLT PLATE SUPPORT

016
1

C00271918
482000086723
M4 X 20 TCB ZIN

019
1
021
1
022
1
022
1

C00520749
488000520749
TE M4 FOR HETTICH

023
1
024
1
026
1
027
1

C00085005
BUILT IN ASSEMBLY

028
1
030
1

C00096210
482000022792
4.8 x8 TESTFR

031
1
032
1
035
1
038
1

C00387160
488000387160
JUNCTION CLAMP

039
1
039
1
099
1

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

099
1

C00268278
488000268278
ADHESIVE SPONGE SEAL 8x3x1030

001
2
001
2
003
2

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

004
2

C00145754
482000030041
SUSPENSION SPRING - TANK

005
2
006
2
007
2

C00262267
482000072465
EVOII D=30-30 CM .

008
2
009
2
013
2
015
2

C00065152
482000075376
ROMOB M6X22X1,5

017
2

C00303589
482000089614
120N Futura 71 Lt

018
2

C00533119
488000533119
REMOVABLE WASHING PADDLES EVO 52-62 T1.8

020
2

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

021
2

C00144846
482000022990
BELT H8 1194 J6

099
2

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

001
3

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
3

C00259297
482000030536
3 x 1.5 1,5MT SHUKO 2 WAY

005
3

C00387085
488000387085
HOPPER COVER 1E2U BUILT IN

007
3

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

009
3

C00144077
482000022979
PIPE PRESSOSTAT L= 540MM. EVO II

012
3
013
3

C00507308
488000507308
220-240V 50HZ NO FLAP PS9

014
3
014
3

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

015
3

C00380151
488000380151
HEATER WASH 1700/230V 2TF

016
3

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

020
3
024
3

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

025
3

C00533120
488000533120
CARD BIWMWG71484EEU 32KB 400011317598

027
3

481011026466
C00509484
ACU Windy Strip Cim

029
3

C00516606
488000516606
DOOR INTERLOCK FL EVO EM Rast5 ROLD FC

030
3
035
3

C00387084
488000387084
ELECTROVALVE SUPPORT 1 EV BUILT-IN PR

036
3

C00515819
488000515819
WIRING EVP+EVW WINDY

036
3

C00516628
488000516628
WIRING EARTH WINDY

036
3

C00516627
488000516627
WIRING HEATER WASH WINDY

036
3

C00515816
488000515816
WIRING FILTER/DOOR LOCK WINDY

036
3

C00515821
488000515821
WIRING UNIT INTERFACE WINDY

036
3

C00516625
488000516625
WIRING MOTOR WINDY

036
3

C00515820
488000515820
WIRING PRESSURE SENSOR CH+WASH NTC

036
3

C00516626
488000516626
WIRING DRAIN PUMP WINDY

038
3
099
3



« »