(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · BI WDWG 75148 EU



/
001
1

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
1
005
1

C00378716
488000378716
1200W 230V 2TF

006
1
007
1

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

013
1

C00385242
488000385242
ANTI FLUFF FILTER WD

015
1

C00480496
488000480496
CONDENSER ASSEMBLY WD WELDED

018
1
019
1
021
1

C00278310
482000023170
230V 50HZ 40W

099
1

C00290385
482000023299
UPPER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00290386
482000023300
LOWER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30

099
1

C00289755
482000023290
3-. M4x8 Tcb6L-T20

000
2

C00481117
488000481117
DOOR FIXING - TEMPLATE

001
2

C00519074
488000519074
DISPLAY BIG DGT FRESHCARE WD WHITE

002
2
003
2

C00543165
488000543165
DRYER PUSHBUTTON EU FC COMBO

004
2

C00543164
488000543164
OPTION BUTTON RIGHT EU (2) FRESHCARE

005
2

C00533140
488000533140
OPTION BUTTON LEFT (1) FRESHCARE CORE

006
2

C00543163
488000543163
OPTION BUTTON LEFT EU(2) FRESHCARE

007
2

C00543162
488000543162
CONTROL PANEL BI WDWG 75148 EU

008
2

481010917187
C00508695
Button Start/Pause

009
2

C00533180
488000533180
ON/OFF WH FRESHCARE

010
2

C00532990
488000532990
KNOB ASM RING CHROME SIDE G.WHITE

011
2

C00538082
488000538082
BUILT-IN REVO WD

011
2

C00012687
482000072661
HI-LO 3,5X13 ZN T1

012
2

C00091882
482000072347
106.5X5 MM AB

014
2

C00508747
488000508747
CABINET WHITE GW BUILT IN PROW

016
2

C00271918
482000086723
M4 X 20 TCB ZIN

016
2

C00271424
488000271424
. M4 X 25 TSP ZNCR

016
2

C00058278
482000075084
BOLT PLATE SUPPORT

016
2
019
2
021
2
022
2

C00520749
488000520749
TE M4 FOR HETTICH

022
2
023
2
024
2
026
2
028
2
030
2

C00096210
482000022792
4.8 x8 TESTFR

031
2
032
2
035
2
038
2

C00387160
488000387160
JUNCTION CLAMP

039
2
039
2
099
2

C00268278
488000268278
ADHESIVE SPONGE SEAL 8x3x1030

099
2

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

001
3
001
3
002
3

C00255400
482000030407
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT VPL 9 KG WDL

003
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

004
3

C00145754
482000030041
SUSPENSION SPRING - TANK

005
3

C00309797
482000072390
TANK PLASTIC PL 52LT ULTRA WD

006
3
007
3
008
3
009
3
013
3
014
3
015
3

C00065152
482000075376
ROMOB M6X22X1,5

017
3

C00303589
482000089614
120N Futura 71 Lt

018
3

C00533119
488000533119
REMOVABLE WASHING PADDLES EVO 52-62 T1.8

019
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

020
3

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

021
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

099
3

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

001
4

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
4

C00259297
482000030536
3 x 1.5 1,5MT SHUKO 2 WAY

005
4

C00480494
488000480494
HOPPER COVER BUILT IN WD PROW

007
4

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

009
4

C00144077
482000022979
PIPE PRESSOSTAT L= 540MM. EVO II

012
4

C00378711
488000378711
MOTOR 3Ph P50 d.23.2mm

013
4

C00514240
488000514240
220-240V 50HZ COPRECI FLAP

014
4
014
4

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

015
4

C00380151
488000380151
HEATER WASH 1700/230V 2TF

016
4

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

020
4
024
4

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

025
4

C00543161
488000543161
CARD BIWDWG75148EU 32KB 400011358791

027
4

C00517895
488000517895
Control board ACU WINDY FULL CIM P60 800

029
4

C00516606
488000516606
DOOR INTERLOCK FL EVO EM Rast5 ROLD FC

030
4
031
4

C00298656
488000298656
SOLENOID VALVE FILTER (RED)

031
4

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

031
4

C00384580
488000384580
FILL VALVE HOT 1E/2U 5LT/MIN R2.5

035
4

C00387084
488000387084
ELECTROVALVE SUPPORT 1 EV BUILT-IN PR

036
4

C00515820
488000515820
WIRING PRESSURE SENSOR CH+WASH NTC

036
4

C00516625
488000516625
WIRING MOTOR WINDY

036
4

C00516626
488000516626
WIRING DRAIN PUMP WINDY

036
4

C00516627
488000516627
WIRING HEATER WASH WINDY

036
4

C00522753
488000522753
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN.

036
4

C00522754
488000522754
WIRING NTC DRYER

036
4

C00522923
488000522923
WIRING DJ PUMP WINDY

036
4

C00515821
488000515821
WIRING UNIT INTERFACE WINDY

036
4

C00515834
488000515834
WIRING EARTH WINDY

036
4

C00515816
488000515816
WIRING FILTER/DOOR LOCK WINDY

036
4

C00515819
488000515819
WIRING EVP+EVW WINDY

038
4
099
4



« »