(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · AWS 63213



/
1040
1
1441
1
1601
1
1612
1
1630
1

481010513589
C00377225
Table top Compact

1810
1
1820
1

481010517555
C00440054
Counter weight upper,40-46l,Compact

1821
1

481246689034
C00312633
44/54 l EUREKA

1822
1
1831
1
1910
1

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
1
1912
1
2000
1

481010572648
C00377292
Wash unit Compact, 40l/1200

2230
1

481010517566
C00377230
Drum lifter 40-46l

2710
1

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
1
3320
1
3321
1
3500
1
3510
1

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
1

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
1

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
1

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
1

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
1

481236158519
C00313030
MCA 45/64/WHE12/EU

4210
1
4300
1
4510
1

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
1

481010518553
C00377232
Cable CCU-Motor 7, Compact

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

481010770768
C00446880
GZ 12 44_9 9E 43 N-

5211
1

481010560633
C00311500
Control unit WAVE_2 ECO, Basic eSAM

5710
1
6330
1

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
1

481074669711
C00310989
Dispenser assy ERK 10

6801
1

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481010521561
C00377238
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
1
7500
1

481010467662
C00311839
Chamber expand.

7540
1
7541
1
7550
1
7830
1

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
1
9002
1

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
1
9004
1
9005
1
9007
1

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
1

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9040
1

481010608268
C00325619
Transport bolt 35 mm

9049
1
9100
1

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
1
9102
1

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
1
9301
1

481249238421
C00345873
Spring suspension Eureka

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00511762
488000511762
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00510940
488000510940
Program Chart WHP

999
1

C00352582
488000352582
Error Codes WHP

999
1

C00352581
488000352581
Testprogram WHP

999
1

C00352362
488000352362
Wiring Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352364
488000352364
Circuit Diagram WHP

1040
2
1441
2
1601
2
1612
2
1630
2

481010513589
C00377225
Table top Compact

1810
2
1820
2

481010517555
C00440054
Counter weight upper,40-46l,Compact

1821
2

481246689034
C00312633
44/54 l EUREKA

1822
2
1831
2
1910
2

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
2
1912
2
2000
2

481010572648
C00377292
Wash unit Compact, 40l/1200

2230
2

481010517566
C00377230
Drum lifter 40-46l

2710
2

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
2
3320
2
3321
2
3500
2
3510
2

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
2

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
2

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
2

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
2

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
2

481236158519
C00313030
MCA 45/64/WHE12/EU

4210
2
4300
2
4510
2

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
2

481010518553
C00377232
Cable CCU-Motor 7, Compact

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

481010770768
C00446880
GZ 12 44_9 9E 43 N-

5211
2

481010560633
C00311500
Control unit WAVE_2 ECO, Basic eSAM

5710
2
6330
2

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
2

481074669711
C00310989
Dispenser assy ERK 10

6801
2

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481010521561
C00377238
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
2
7500
2

481010467662
C00311839
Chamber expand.

7540
2
7541
2
7550
2
7830
2

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
2
9002
2

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
2
9004
2
9005
2
9007
2

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
2

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9040
2

481010608268
C00325619
Transport bolt 35 mm

9049
2
9100
2

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
2
9102
2

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
2
9301
2

481249238421
C00345873
Spring suspension Eureka

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose




« »