(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · AWS 51011



/
1311
1
1312
1

481071423931
C00312610
Spring Door Lock

1315
1

481071423941
C00313523
Shaft Door Lock

1400
1
1441
1
1601
1
1612
1

481010525046
C00440329
Cover rear Compact

1613
1

481244218047
C00331037
Cover plast rear

1630
1

481010513589
C00377225
Table top Compact

1810
1
1811
1

481240118894
C00314609
Fixation eureka

1820
1

481010517555
C00440054
Counter weight upper,40-46l,Compact

1821
1

481246689034
C00312633
44/54 l EUREKA

1822
1
1831
1
1850
1

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1880
1
1881
1
1910
1

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
1
1912
1
2000
1

481010572648
C00377292
Wash unit Compact, 40l/1200

2230
1

481010517566
C00377230
Drum lifter 40-46l

2710
1

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
1
3320
1
3321
1
3500
1
3510
1

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
1

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
1

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
1

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
1

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
1

481010403885
C00311386
Motor MCA38/64-148/WHE21

4009
1

481236248004
C00311127
Brush,carbon, Motor CESET

4210
1
4300
1
4510
1

481225928823
C00311143
Heating element 240 V + NTC

4800
1

481010518555
C00377233
Cable CCU-Motor 6, Compact

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

481010526721
C00377245
WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
1

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

5710
1
6330
1

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
1
6801
1

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481010521561
C00377238
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
1
7540
1
7541
1
7810
1
7830
1

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9000
1

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9001
1
9002
1

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
1
9004
1
9005
1
9007
1

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
1

481225518298
C00327130
Holder outlet hose

9049
1
9100
1

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
1
9102
1

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9105
1

481250248015
C00316665
Screw 4,0x16-TORX.

9106
1
9301
1

481249238421
C00345873
Spring suspension Eureka

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

1311
2
1312
2

481071423931
C00312610
Spring Door Lock

1315
2

481071423941
C00313523
Shaft Door Lock

1400
2
1441
2
1601
2
1612
2

481010525046
C00440329
Cover rear Compact

1613
2

481244218047
C00331037
Cover plast rear

1630
2

481010513589
C00377225
Table top Compact

1810
2
1811
2

481240118894
C00314609
Fixation eureka

1820
2

481010517555
C00440054
Counter weight upper,40-46l,Compact

1821
2

481246689034
C00312633
44/54 l EUREKA

1822
2
1831
2
1850
2

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1880
2
1881
2
1910
2

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
2
1912
2
2000
2

481010572648
C00377292
Wash unit Compact, 40l/1200

2230
2

481010517566
C00377230
Drum lifter 40-46l

2710
2

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
2
3320
2
3321
2
3500
2
3510
2

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
2

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
2

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
2

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
2

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
2

481010403885
C00311386
Motor MCA38/64-148/WHE21

4009
2

481236248004
C00311127
Brush,carbon, Motor CESET

4210
2
4300
2
4510
2

481225928823
C00311143
Heating element 240 V + NTC

4800
2

481010518555
C00377233
Cable CCU-Motor 6, Compact

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

481010526721
C00377245
WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
2

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

5710
2
6330
2

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
2
6801
2

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481010521561
C00377238
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
2
7540
2
7541
2
7810
2
7830
2

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9000
2

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9001
2
9002
2

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
2
9004
2
9005
2
9007
2

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
2

481225518298
C00327130
Holder outlet hose

9049
2
9100
2

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
2
9102
2

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9105
2

481250248015
C00316665
Screw 4,0x16-TORX.

9106
2
9301
2

481249238421
C00345873
Spring suspension Eureka

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
2

C00607220
Technical Data WHP

999
2

C00352362
488000352362
Wiring Diagram WHP

999
2

C00352384
Testprogram WHP

999
2

C00352385
Error Codes WHP

999
2

C00510942
488000510942
Program Chart WHP

999
2

C00352364
488000352364
Circuit Diagram WHP




« »