(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · AWOC 7712



/
1040
1
1600
1
1612
1
1630
1

481075056161
C00325586
Cover top BI,UEU

1800
1

481010634938
C00325771
Cabinet BI,UEU,454 mm, PAINT

1810
1
1820
1

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
1

481071425981
C00325536
Counter weight front BI,UE,50L

1822
1
1830
1

481075056131
C00325585
Support control board

1831
1

481244011581
C00328046
Crossbar U-SHAPE

1850
1

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1883
1
1886
1
1910
1

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
1
1912
1
2000
1

480111102191
C00311130
Wash unit EUREKA/1400/50L

2030
1

481231018341
C00497384
Insulation B.in front

2032
1

481231018401
C00327325
Insulation side panel

2230
1
2710
1

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

2720
1

480111102563
C00311999
Pulley Eureka/MR+HR

3010
1
3011
1
3310
1
3320
1

481010453065
C00311144
SR BD LR BI 11

3321
1

481071425551
C00312236
Button Options BD

3500
1

481010495081
C00311980
Module E8/5D/GRN

3510
1

481213418094
C00314734
Light guide PROG.FLOW-BI

3511
1

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
1

481213418095
C00314303
Light guide START-BI

3513
1

481213448388
C00318408
Light guide 2 OPTIONS-BI

3514
1

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
1

480111102595
C00311638
MCA52/64-148/WHE22

4210
1
4300
1

480111101394
C00311151
Pump Eureka 490, EM Outlet

4510
1

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
1

481232178419
C00314183
Cable DOM-MOT 7-EU/VB

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

481010612426
C00325668
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr..

5211
1

481010560639
C00313068
WAVE2 ECO FULL basic

5710
1
5712
1
6330
1

480111104819
C00312124
Door lock Rold DM569516

6800
1

481074669711
C00310989
Dispenser assy ERK 10

6801
1

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

6805
1
7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481010398498
C00315362
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
1
7540
1
7541
1
7810
1
7830
1

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

7850
1
7851
1
9000
1
9001
1
9002
1

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
1
9004
1
9005
1
9007
1

480111100204
C00320950
Bracket cable, Eureka 490

9008
1

481071426631
C00325537
Adapter cable channel

9009
1

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9010
1

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9040
1

481010608269
C00325620
Transport bolt 65 mm

9044
1
9049
1
9100
1

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
1
9102
1

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
1
9107
1

481024502031
C00326403
Screw 3.5 x 30

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00511740
488000511740
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00352364
488000352364
Circuit Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352362
488000352362
Wiring Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352581
488000352581
Testprogram WHP

999
1

C00352582
488000352582
Error Codes WHP

999
1

C00365082
488000365082
Program Chart WHP

1040
2
1600
2
1612
2
1630
2

481075056161
C00325586
Cover top BI,UEU

1800
2

481010634938
C00325771
Cabinet BI,UEU,454 mm, PAINT

1810
2
1820
2

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
2

481071425981
C00325536
Counter weight front BI,UE,50L

1822
2
1830
2

481075056131
C00325585
Support control board

1831
2

481244011581
C00328046
Crossbar U-SHAPE

1850
2

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1883
2
1886
2
1910
2

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
2
1912
2
2000
2

480111102191
C00311130
Wash unit EUREKA/1400/50L

2030
2

481231018341
C00497384
Insulation B.in front

2032
2

481231018401
C00327325
Insulation side panel

2230
2
2710
2

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

2720
2

480111102563
C00311999
Pulley Eureka/MR+HR

3010
2
3011
2
3310
2
3320
2

481010453065
C00311144
SR BD LR BI 11

3321
2

481071425551
C00312236
Button Options BD

3500
2

481010495081
C00311980
Module E8/5D/GRN

3510
2

481213418094
C00314734
Light guide PROG.FLOW-BI

3511
2

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
2

481213418095
C00314303
Light guide START-BI

3513
2

481213448388
C00318408
Light guide 2 OPTIONS-BI

3514
2

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
2

480111102595
C00311638
MCA52/64-148/WHE22

4210
2
4300
2

480111101394
C00311151
Pump Eureka 490, EM Outlet

4510
2

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
2

481232178419
C00314183
Cable DOM-MOT 7-EU/VB

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

481010612426
C00325668
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr..

5211
2

481010560639
C00313068
WAVE2 ECO FULL basic

5710
2
5712
2
6330
2

480111104819
C00312124
Door lock Rold DM569516

6800
2

481074669711
C00310989
Dispenser assy ERK 10

6801
2

481074669751
C00311703
Drawer + Siphon

6805
2
7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481010398498
C00315362
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
2
7540
2
7541
2
7810
2
7830
2

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

7850
2
7851
2
9000
2
9001
2
9002
2

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
2
9004
2
9005
2
9007
2

480111100204
C00320950
Bracket cable, Eureka 490

9008
2

481071426631
C00325537
Adapter cable channel

9009
2

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9010
2

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9040
2

481010608269
C00325620
Transport bolt 65 mm

9044
2
9049
2
9100
2

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
2
9102
2

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
2
9107
2

481024502031
C00326403
Screw 3.5 x 30

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose




« »