(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · AWO/C 7113



/
1040
1
1441
1
1601
1
1612
1
1630
1

481010522377
C00313949
Table top laminated

1800
1

480111104128
C00321143
Cabinet U-SHAPE, 44l.

1810
1
1820
1

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
1

481246689018
C00312927
Counter weight front, bottom, Eureka 50l

1822
1
1831
1

481244011581
C00328046
Crossbar U-SHAPE

1850
1

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1910
1

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
1
1912
1
2000
1

480111101558
C00311159
Wash unit EUREKA/1400/50L

2230
1
2710
1

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
1
3320
1
3321
1
3500
1
3510
1

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
1

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
1

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
1

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
1

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
1

481236158522
C00320847
MCA 52/64/WHE20/EU

4210
1
4300
1
4510
1

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
1

480111100719
C00313012
Cable Motor 7-pole DOMINO

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

481010751967
C00446415
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
1

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

5710
1
6330
1

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
1
6801
1
7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481010398498
C00315362
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
1
7540
1
7541
1
7810
1
7830
1

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
1
9002
1

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
1
9004
1
9005
1
9007
1

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
1

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9010
1

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9040
1

481010608268
C00325619
Transport bolt 35 mm

9049
1
9100
1

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
1
9102
1

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
1
9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00519239
Technical Data WHP

999
1

C00352364
488000352364
Circuit Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352362
488000352362
Wiring Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352581
488000352581
Testprogram WHP

999
1

C00352582
488000352582
Error Codes WHP

999
1

C00362809
Program Chart WHP

1040
2
1441
2
1601
2
1612
2
1630
2

481010522377
C00313949
Table top laminated

1800
2

480111104128
C00321143
Cabinet U-SHAPE, 44l.

1810
2
1820
2

481246689017
C00313390
Counter weight upper, Eureka 50-54l

1821
2

481246689018
C00312927
Counter weight front, bottom, Eureka 50l

1822
2
1831
2

481244011581
C00328046
Crossbar U-SHAPE

1850
2

481250018099
C00311705
Adjust. foot M8, 35mm

1910
2

481246068633
C00311125
Eureka 473 50 lt

1911
2
1912
2
2000
2

480111101558
C00311159
Wash unit EUREKA/1400/50L

2230
2
2710
2

481235818215
C00310973
Belt Eureka 1239/J5

3010
2
3320
2
3321
2
3500
2
3510
2

481213418046
C00318312
Light guide Prog. Flow

3511
2

481071425721
C00317994
Light guide Options BD

3512
2

481213418047
C00314404
Guide,light Start low

3513
2

481213448362
C00319090
Guide,light options low

3514
2

481071425711
C00317992
Light guide Display

4000
2

481236158522
C00320847
MCA 52/64/WHE20/EU

4210
2
4300
2
4510
2

481010645279
C00311129
240V/2050W+NTC double gr

4800
2

480111100719
C00313012
Cable Motor 7-pole DOMINO

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

481010751967
C00446415
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
2

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

5710
2
6330
2

481075043881
C00311179
. Rold DM569517

6800
2
6801
2
7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481010398498
C00315362
Hose valve-dispenser

7080
2
7540
2
7541
2
7810
2
7830
2

481253029497
C00312246
Hose Pressostat

9001
2
9002
2

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9003
2
9004
2
9005
2
9007
2

481229088123
C00327322
Bracket eureka

9009
2

481010525749
C00325025
Clip drain hose, external

9010
2

481240118854
C00318931
Holder outlet hose

9040
2

481010608268
C00325619
Transport bolt 35 mm

9049
2
9100
2

481250518427
C00314955
Nut M6 with washer

9101
2
9102
2

481250218815
C00312157
screw 4.2 x 8.5

9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9106
2
9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose




« »