ДСВ (DSV) - оригинальные запчасти к бытовой технике
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
Поиск
ДСВ-ПЛЮС
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАПЧАСТИ ДЛЯ БЫТОВОЙ ТЕХНИКИ
www.dsvplus.com.ua


Заказы доступны только зарегистрированным пользователям

Whirlpool · AWM 9100/GH



Обозначение
Схема
Артикул/Название
Индустриальный код
0010
1

481244011583
C00343900
Cabinet Service-Kit graphite

0020
1

C00340840
Flap Filter graphite

0032
1

481246448175
C00330833
Crossbar table top

0033
1

481246448176
C00330834
Crossbar transport

0210
1

481244010797
C00340658
Front panel graphite

0250
1

481244010789
C00327961
Bracket control board

0300
1

481244010803
C00335630
Table top graphite

0610
1

481246688705
C00331009
Counter weight rear

0611
1

481246688706
C00331494
Counter weight front

0810
1

481246648095
C00311627
АМОРТИЗАТОР

1300
1

481241728086
C00329783
ПЛАСТИНА ЗАМКА ДВЕРИ

1352
1

481249258044
C00345874
Spring doof safety

1353
1

481253218068
C00332658
Washer door safety

1430
1

481244011192
C00316495
Glassdoor frame + Protector, black.

1441
1

C00328946
Clamp door glass

1442
1

481256018068
C00332749
ScrewDIN 7500, CM 5x14

1443
1

481250248015
C00316665
Screw 4,0x16-TORX.

1910
1

481246668784
C00311191
Door bellow Access US/EU NBR Grease res.

1910
1

481246668785
C00313179
УПЛОТНИТЕЛЬ ЛЮКА

1911
1

481240118657
C00312587
Strap bellow, tub

1912
1

481240118621
C00313447
Ring bellow front

2001
1

481241818448
C00312060
Tub USA, Frontpart cpl.

2002
1

481241818449
C00312181
Tub, half rear cpl.

2231
1

481241848765
C00312688
Drum lifter Set 3x

2721
1

481253228944
C00320189
Nut M16 f. pulley, drum

3010
1

480111100356
C00343683
Control panel + handle drawer

3030
1

481249878291
C00340046
Handle drawer graphite

3210
1

480111100357
C00338788
Insert panel AWM 9100 GH

3320
1

C00329329
Button assy programm green

3321
1

481241029065
C00344031
Button assy temperatur graphite

3322
1

481241029255
C00329301
Button assy cycle 4x, black

3323
1

481241029075
C00344034
Button assy options graphite

3324
1

481241029506
C00329330
Button assy cancel, red

4301
1

481246668879
C00330950
Damper rubber rear

4302
1

481246668758
C00330929
Damper rubber front

4510
1

481225928871
C00318968
Heating element 2050W, 230V

4511
1

481240118581
C00328887
Fastener heating element EU

4512
1

481256018069
C00332750
Screw MP 1951, M4x14 SS

4800
1

480111100003
C00315043
Cable harness motor

4801
1

480111100107
C00319716
Cable harness main

4802
1

481232178367
C00328537
Cable harness valve

4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

480111100355
C00316068
Control board OMEGA, programmed

5210
1

480111101744
C00312827
Control board BASIC "ACCESS SEMI" 10kg

5211
1

481221470851
C00312666
Control unit motor cpl.

5710
1

481228128429
C00311295
Inlet valve single

5720
1

481228128432
C00311352
Inlet valve. single hot

6300
1

481228058041
C00311292
Устройство блокировки двери EMZ-HANAUER

6910
1

481225928863
C00311549
Sensor temper. NTC

7010
1

481253029329
C00315515
Hose, inlet EN 11770 Reflex

7011
1

C00311753
Hose inlet hot 2m

7013
1

481253018075
C00332395
Hose inlet Set (hot+cold+U-Bend)

7023
1

481253029263
C00332428
Hose valve-dispenser

7071
1

481252648228
C00318611
Nozzle inlet cold

7072
1

481263058102
C00317192
O-Ring 8,1 x 1,6 mm

7077
1

C00332338
Reflector; hot water

7140
1

C00327893
Container detergent

7170
1

481232318006
C00314912
ACTUAT.DISTR.WH7100D

7174
1

481232138027
C00318028
Lever distribution

7177
1

481250218623
C00332095
Screw PT3,5x20-TORx20

7810
1

481253029376
C00315517
Hose draining short

7811
1

481253029282
C00332437
Hose connection outlet

7820
1

481253029196
C00314458
Hose pressostat,with protector

7834
1

481253029413
C00314898
Hose draining inner

7871
1

481940118174
C00311154
Clamp of exhaust hose 25-45 mm

9000
1

481225518288
C00327127
Holder Hose outlet

9001
1

481225518289
C00327128
holder Hose outlet, single

9002
1

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9006
1

481225518249
C00327122
Holder drainhose inner

9040
1

481246279893
C00330758
Threaded cap for dispenser

9101
1

481250218624
C00332096
Screw 3.5x10-F A2F

9210
1

481201118523
C00325593
Ring circlip drive system

9300
1

481249238403
C00345084
Spring,suspens. KD-Set (2x)

9410
1

481252028183
C00315000
Bearing ball 6307 2Z C3 GJN

9411
1

481252028004
C00314732
Bearing,ball 6206 2Z C3 GJN

9521
1

481252448014
C00332314
Bushingf. shaft seal

9530
1

481253068029
C00332646
УПЛОТНИТЕЛЬНОЕ КОЛЬЦО

9610
1

481226818018
C00327221
Distance sleeve upper

9611
1

481226818019
C00327222
Distance sleeve lower

9651
1

481226278011
C00317606
Threaded cap tub rear part

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00361895
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361887
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361885
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361896
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361897
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361898
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361899
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361900
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361901
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361902
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361903
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361904
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361886
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361888
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361894
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361893
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361892
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361889
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361890
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
1

C00361891
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

0010
2

481244011583
C00343900
Cabinet Service-Kit graphite

0020
2

C00340840
Flap Filter graphite

0032
2

481246448175
C00330833
Crossbar table top

0033
2

481246448176
C00330834
Crossbar transport

0210
2

481244010797
C00340658
Front panel graphite

0250
2

481244010789
C00327961
Bracket control board

0300
2

481244010803
C00335630
Table top graphite

0610
2

481246688705
C00331009
Counter weight rear

0611
2

481246688706
C00331494
Counter weight front

0810
2

481246648095
C00311627
АМОРТИЗАТОР

1300
2

481241728086
C00329783
ПЛАСТИНА ЗАМКА ДВЕРИ

1352
2

481249258044
C00345874
Spring doof safety

1353
2

481253218068
C00332658
Washer door safety

1430
2

481244011192
C00316495
Glassdoor frame + Protector, black.

1441
2

C00328946
Clamp door glass

1442
2

481256018068
C00332749
ScrewDIN 7500, CM 5x14

1443
2

481250248015
C00316665
Screw 4,0x16-TORX.

1910
2

481246668785
C00313179
УПЛОТНИТЕЛЬ ЛЮКА

1910
2

481246668784
C00311191
Door bellow Access US/EU NBR Grease res.

1911
2

481240118657
C00312587
Strap bellow, tub

1912
2

481240118621
C00313447
Ring bellow front

2001
2

481241818448
C00312060
Tub USA, Frontpart cpl.

2002
2

481241818449
C00312181
Tub, half rear cpl.

2231
2

481241848765
C00312688
Drum lifter Set 3x

2721
2

481253228944
C00320189
Nut M16 f. pulley, drum

3010
2

480111100356
C00343683
Control panel + handle drawer

3030
2

481249878291
C00340046
Handle drawer graphite

3210
2

480111100357
C00338788
Insert panel AWM 9100 GH

3320
2

C00329329
Button assy programm green

3321
2

481241029065
C00344031
Button assy temperatur graphite

3322
2

481241029255
C00329301
Button assy cycle 4x, black

3323
2

481241029075
C00344034
Button assy options graphite

3324
2

481241029506
C00329330
Button assy cancel, red

4301
2

481246668879
C00330950
Damper rubber rear

4302
2

481246668758
C00330929
Damper rubber front

4510
2

481225928871
C00318968
Heating element 2050W, 230V

4511
2

481240118581
C00328887
Fastener heating element EU

4512
2

481256018069
C00332750
Screw MP 1951, M4x14 SS

4800
2

480111100003
C00315043
Cable harness motor

4801
2

480111100107
C00319716
Cable harness main

4802
2

481232178367
C00328537
Cable harness valve

4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

480111101744
C00312827
Control board BASIC "ACCESS SEMI" 10kg

5210
2

480111100355
C00316068
Control board OMEGA, programmed

5211
2

481221470851
C00312666
Control unit motor cpl.

5710
2

481228128429
C00311295
Inlet valve single

5720
2

481228128432
C00311352
Inlet valve. single hot

6300
2

481228058041
C00311292
Устройство блокировки двери EMZ-HANAUER

6910
2

481225928863
C00311549
Sensor temper. NTC

7010
2

481253029329
C00315515
Hose, inlet EN 11770 Reflex

7011
2

C00311753
Hose inlet hot 2m

7013
2

481253018075
C00332395
Hose inlet Set (hot+cold+U-Bend)

7023
2

481253029263
C00332428
Hose valve-dispenser

7071
2

481252648228
C00318611
Nozzle inlet cold

7072
2

481263058102
C00317192
O-Ring 8,1 x 1,6 mm

7077
2

C00332338
Reflector; hot water

7140
2

C00327893
Container detergent

7170
2

481232318006
C00314912
ACTUAT.DISTR.WH7100D

7174
2

481232138027
C00318028
Lever distribution

7177
2

481250218623
C00332095
Screw PT3,5x20-TORx20

7810
2

481253029376
C00315517
Hose draining short

7811
2

481253029282
C00332437
Hose connection outlet

7820
2

481253029196
C00314458
Hose pressostat,with protector

7834
2

481253029413
C00314898
Hose draining inner

7871
2

481940118174
C00311154
Clamp of exhaust hose 25-45 mm

9000
2

481225518288
C00327127
Holder Hose outlet

9001
2

481225518289
C00327128
holder Hose outlet, single

9002
2

481240118501
C00328881
Clamp hose 19.2 mm

9006
2

481225518249
C00327122
Holder drainhose inner

9040
2

481246279893
C00330758
Threaded cap for dispenser

9101
2

481250218624
C00332096
Screw 3.5x10-F A2F

9210
2

481201118523
C00325593
Ring circlip drive system

9300
2

481249238403
C00345084
Spring,suspens. KD-Set (2x)

9410
2

481252028183
C00315000
Bearing ball 6307 2Z C3 GJN

9411
2

481252028004
C00314732
Bearing,ball 6206 2Z C3 GJN

9521
2

481252448014
C00332314
Bushingf. shaft seal

9530
2

481253068029
C00332646
УПЛОТНИТЕЛЬНОЕ КОЛЬЦО

9610
2

481226818018
C00327221
Distance sleeve upper

9611
2

481226818019
C00327222
Distance sleeve lower

9651
2

481226278011
C00317606
Threaded cap tub rear part

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose




ООО «ДСВ ПЛЮС»