ДСВ (DSV) - оригинальные запчасти к бытовой технике
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
Поиск
ДСВ-ПЛЮС
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАПЧАСТИ ДЛЯ БЫТОВОЙ ТЕХНИКИ
www.dsvplus.com.ua


Заказы доступны только зарегистрированным пользователям

Whirlpool · AWG 5102C



Обозначение
Схема
Артикул/Название
Индустриальный код
004
1

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
1

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
1

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
1

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
1

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
1

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
1

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
1

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
1

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
1

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
1

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
1

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
1

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
1

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
1

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
1

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
1

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
1

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
1

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
1

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
1

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
1

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

999
1

C00576874
Technical Data WHP

999
1

C00540402
Circuit Diagram WHP

004
2

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
2

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
2

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
2

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
2

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
2

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
2

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
2

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
2

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
2

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
2

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
2

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
2

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
2

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
2

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
2

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
2

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
2

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
2

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
2

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
2

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
2

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

004
3

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
3

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
3

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
3

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
3

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
3

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
3

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
3

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
3

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
3

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
3

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
3

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
3

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
3

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
3

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
3

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
3

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
3

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
3

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
3

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
3

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
3

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

004
4

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
4

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
4

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
4

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
4

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
4

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
4

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
4

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
4

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
4

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
4

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
4

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
4

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
4

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
4

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
4

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
4

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
4

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
4

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
4

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
4

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
4

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

004
5

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
5

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
5

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
5

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
5

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
5

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
5

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
5

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
5

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
5

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
5

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
5

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
5

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
5

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
5

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
5

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
5

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
5

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
5

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
5

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
5

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
5

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

004
6

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
6

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
6

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
6

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
6

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
6

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
6

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
6

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
6

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
6

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
6

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
6

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
6

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
6

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
6

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
6

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
6

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
6

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
6

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
6

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
6

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
6

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC

004
7

480111100267
C00425285
Plinth w/flap from 0827

030
7

482000009782
C00467098
Screw M5x14 TSB Spiral form

102
7

482000008988
C00467025
Motor TYPE-2 30 MM

112
7

480111101349
C00343068
Counter weight upper

115
7

480111101348
C00340903
Fixation heating element

120
7

480111101353
C00343084
Counter weight front

124
7

482000009010
C00467035
Screw M8x20 DIN 6921

201
7

481202308046
C00317525
Separator liquid detergent

203
7

481202308083
C00312957
Detergent disp. cpl. for 42 lt

204
7

482000008993
C00467027
Cover / Steam Conservative(SLIM)

209
7

481202308055
C00326661
Inlet valve two exit

219
7

482000009879
C00467148
Hose draining grey

290
7

480111101365
C00336552
Screw transport kit

402
7

481202308088
C00326686
Knob Programme adjust

406
7

481202308091
C00326688
Light guide four way

408
7

481202308093
C00326689
Screw ST 4,2*9,5 TS 432

411
7

481202308095
C00320064
Cabinet Controlboard

412
7

482000009980
C00378265
Control board V-418B87F22000-EPS

496
7

481202308103
C00326695
Button Start - Pause

497
7

482000010001
C00467198
Light guide Start - select.

920
7

482000006009
C00466520
Fastener front panel, plastic

999
7

482000005876
C00466487
Sensor temper. NTC




ООО «ДСВ ПЛЮС»