(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · AWE 6617



/
1001
1
1311
1
1600
1
1601
1
1602
1
1610
1
1621
1

481010442907
C00309476
Side panel left

1810
1

481252918043
C00309362
Shock absorber

1820
1

481246688466
C00330989
Counter weight left

1821
1

481246688465
C00330988
Counter weight right

1840
1

481244010727
C00327947
Drip tray assy

1852
1

481231018497
C00327327
Trolley kit front

1880
1

481241719155
C00329711
Hinge bolt lid GW

1910
1

481010410453
C00377143
Door bellow TL HR STD

2000
1
2211
1
2710
1

C00315247
481235818206
PV 1236 J4 EL

3010
1
3011
1

481245217694
C00378567
Window DOMINO WH, Remaining time

3320
1
3322
1

481241029501
C00329326
Push button 4 Opt.

3323
1

481241029502
C00377610
Push button 3 Opt. left

3502
1
3510
1

481213418079
C00455001
Light guide PR.FLOW-START/RST

3511
1

481213418078
C00326823
Light guide 4 Opt.

3512
1

481213448375
C00455021
Light guide 3 Opt. left

4000
1

481073073121
C00309383
MCA 52/64-148/ALD10

4001
1

481010627643
C00309435
Cover f. motor

4009
1

481236248004
C00311127
Brush,carbon, Motor CESET

4210
1
4212
1
4300
1
4510
1
4900
1

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
1

481010502981
C00439585
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
1

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

6800
1

481010424468
C00324273
Soap dispenser cpl.

7010
1

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
1

481253029453
C00309480
Hose valve-dispenser

7070
1

481010424466
C00324272
Nozzle box cpl.

7071
1

481252648049
C00332331
Clamp f. nozzle box

7430
1
7541
1
7552
1

481253029462
C00309498
Hose Air Exhaust

7553
1

481253029463
C00309402
Cover exhaust hose

7830
1

481253029268
C00332431
Hose Pressostat

9000
1
9001
1
9004
1
9005
1
9041
1

481246279974
C00309419
Cap Transport blocking

9100
1

481250248347
C00318431
Screw,selftap 3,5x14

9101
1
9102
1
9103
1

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
1

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9105
1
9106
1
9107
1
9301
1

481249248171
C00318211
Torsions spring

9302
1
9410
1
9411
1

481252028002
C00315098
Bearing,ball 6203 2Z C3

9500
1
9502
1
9503
1

481010395017
C00309464
Gasket airtrap

9930
1

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

999
1

C00608240
Technical Data WHP

999
1

C00367970
488000367970
Circuit Diagram WHP

999
1

C00352581
488000352581
Testprogram WHP

999
1

C00352582
488000352582
Error Codes WHP

999
1

C00367972
488000367972
Program Chart WHP

999
1

C00367968
488000367968
Wiring Diagram WHP

9991
1

481240018048
C00317886
Pin transp. safety

1001
2
1311
2
1600
2
1601
2
1602
2
1610
2
1621
2

481010442907
C00309476
Side panel left

1810
2

481252918043
C00309362
Shock absorber

1820
2

481246688466
C00330989
Counter weight left

1821
2

481246688465
C00330988
Counter weight right

1840
2

481244010727
C00327947
Drip tray assy

1852
2

481231018497
C00327327
Trolley kit front

1880
2

481241719155
C00329711
Hinge bolt lid GW

1910
2

481010410453
C00377143
Door bellow TL HR STD

2000
2
2211
2
2710
2

C00315247
481235818206
PV 1236 J4 EL

3010
2
3011
2

481245217694
C00378567
Window DOMINO WH, Remaining time

3320
2
3322
2

481241029501
C00329326
Push button 4 Opt.

3323
2

481241029502
C00377610
Push button 3 Opt. left

3502
2
3510
2

481213418079
C00455001
Light guide PR.FLOW-START/RST

3511
2

481213418078
C00326823
Light guide 4 Opt.

3512
2

481213448375
C00455021
Light guide 3 Opt. left

4000
2

481073073121
C00309383
MCA 52/64-148/ALD10

4001
2

481010627643
C00309435
Cover f. motor

4009
2

481236248004
C00311127
Brush,carbon, Motor CESET

4210
2
4212
2
4300
2
4510
2
4900
2

481932118136
C00316393
Cable mains 3X1620mm SA

5210
2

481010502981
C00439585
Control unit WAVE ECO, progr.

5211
2

481010438414
C00311142
Wave ECO K1 TF basic

6800
2

481010424468
C00324273
Soap dispenser cpl.

7010
2

481253029256
C00309499
1.5 M (ELTEK)

7020
2

481253029453
C00309480
Hose valve-dispenser

7070
2

481010424466
C00324272
Nozzle box cpl.

7071
2

481252648049
C00332331
Clamp f. nozzle box

7430
2
7541
2
7552
2

481253029462
C00309498
Hose Air Exhaust

7553
2

481253029463
C00309402
Cover exhaust hose

7830
2

481253029268
C00332431
Hose Pressostat

9000
2
9001
2
9004
2
9005
2
9041
2

481246279974
C00309419
Cap Transport blocking

9100
2

481250248347
C00318431
Screw,selftap 3,5x14

9101
2
9102
2
9103
2

480111104699
C00309517
Screw M8x22,5/DD

9104
2

481250218828
C00309518
Screw Motor, kit

9105
2
9106
2
9107
2
9301
2

481249248171
C00318211
Torsions spring

9302
2
9410
2
9411
2

481252028002
C00315098
Bearing,ball 6203 2Z C3

9500
2
9502
2
9503
2

481010395017
C00309464
Gasket airtrap

9930
2

481953029028
C00316831
U Curve for outlet hose

9991
2

481240018048
C00317886
Pin transp. safety




« »