(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Hotpoint-Ariston · AQD1171D 697ID EU/B



/
001
1

C00087921
482000077273
AMSP M3.5X30 T.E.(S/N 30617.0001)

002
1
005
1

C00378716
488000378716
1200W 230V 2TF

006
1
007
1

C00302906
482000089593
D= 8.75 WD VPL

013
1

C00290715
482000088774
STEAM FILTER NEW WD 71lt

015
1

C00290716
482000088775
TUBE CLAMP 22.6- 21

018
1
019
1
021
1

C00278310
482000023170
230V 50HZ 40W

026
1

C00502323
488000502323
HOSE ELECTROVALVE CONDENSER 125

769991546531
027
1

C00505421
488000505421
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class B

769991546533
027
1

C00502322
488000502322
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class A

769991546531
027
1

C00505421
488000505421
STEAM CONDENSER NP WD class B

769991546532
099
1

C00289755
482000023290
3-. M4x8 Tcb6L-T20

099
1

C00290385
482000023299
UPPER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00290386
482000023300
LOWER SCREEN-DOOR

099
1

C00115565
482000080272
SCREW M8X30 T30

099
1

C00013562
482000072670
TUBE CLAMP 15,1-15,9

000
2

C00273409
BALL SCENT ASSY BLUE

000
2

C00273410
BALL SCENT ASSY RED

001
2

C00510506
488000510506
COVER-PLATE GLOBAL WHITE AQUA

002
2

C00345352
488000345352
CONTROL DIGIT AQ DISPLAY LCD AQX HD VP /

003
2

C00145764
482000030043
5-WAY AQX-ET-BS

004
2
006
2

C00518174
488000518174
AQD DPRA144 71LT H/A GW

017
2

C00510207
488000510207
GW AQUALTIS 2008

018
2

C00296866
482000023379
M8 H = 2,3 CM

019
2

C00083828
482000027600
D =11 MM H = 8,5 MM

020
2

C00510205
488000510205
GW 62 L ARIS.AQUALTIS

022
2

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

769991546531
022
2

C00112735
488000112735
CAP SERIAL PORT

769991546532
022
2
769991546533
024
2

C00510209
488000510209
DRAWER HANDLE AQ HD GW

025
2

C00509407
488000509407
REAR COVER - WHITE GW

026
2

C00387160
488000387160
JUNCTION CLAMP

027
2

C00510208
488000510208
WORKTOP - WHITE GW 59,5 X 58,6 CM AQ

028
2

C00286102
482000072357
KIT LOCK PACHAGING TUB LOWER 71LT

099
2

C00087815
482000077265
SCREW 1/2 T4,2X12.7

099
2

C00286055
482000088295
BRACKET KIT CABINET

999
2
001
3
002
3
003
3

C00141682
482000029587
ANCHORAGE PAD - SUSPENSION SPRING AQUAL

004
3

C00286082
482000031720
71lt AQ HD K=7,7 N/mm

005
3

C00375858
482000072392
TANK PLASTIC 71LT STEAM NEW DI WD

006
3

C00286084
482000088303
BELLOWS CLAMP (TANK FRONT) AQ HD

007
3

C00290697
482000088769
AQ HD 71lt WD

010
3
011
3
014
3

C00294145
482000089113
OUTLET HOSE DIRECT INJECTION

015
3
016
3

C00271652
482000072512
ROMOB M6X20X1,5

018
3

C00290703
482000031897
100 N KIT AQ WD 71lt

019
3

C00199343
482000023020
D=280 MM H=20 MM

020
3

C00051739
482000070058
M8 X 20 TEFL. 10.9 SCREW

020
3

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

021
3

C00119126
482000022887
1201 - 1198 J6

022
3

C00294147
482000089115
HOSE OKO-PUMP DIRECT INJECTION

023
3

C00294148
482000089116
PUMP RECYCLING DIRECT INJECTION

024
3

C00294146
482000089114
HOSE TUB-PUMP DIRECT INJECTION

001
4

C00092348
482000027921
3,5X8 TRILOBATA DENT

002
4

C00378710
482000090241
1.2m SHUKO 3X13PH

004
4

C00303360
482000089606
DRAIN HOSE =2050 mm

007
4

C00289362
482000023288
2,5 0:300mm SMALL

009
4
012
4

C00286076
482000023251
. 3- CESET P60 d.23.2mm 1600

013
4

C00282341
482000023190
220-240V 50HZ ASKOLL FLAP

014
4

C00141034
482000022946
. ASKOLL/PLASET

014
4
015
4

C00380151
488000380151
HEATER WASH 1700/230V 2TF

016
4

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

017
4

C00290705
482000031899
DISPENSER BODY AQUALTIS HD

018
4
019
4

C00286087
482000088304
SLIDE OPENING SPRING AQ 11 KG

024
4

C00272306
488000272306
- 8KB 32KB + HOOD

025
4

C00521687
488000521687
CARD AQD1171D697IDEUB 32KB 400011214710

769991546532
025
4

C00518173
488000518173
CARD AQD1171D697IDEUB 32KB 400011194600

769991546531
025
4

C00522913
488000522913
CARD AQD1171D697IDEUB 32KB 400011247890

769991546533
027
4

C00522912
488000522912
Control board ACU WINDY FULL CIMP60 800

769991546533
027
4

C00306212
482000072360
Arc2.3ph WD AQ LCD Ed5

769991546532
027
4

C00306212
482000072360
Arc2.3ph WD AQ LCD Ed5

769991546531
029
4
030
4
031
4

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

769991546533
031
4

C00110331
482000022812
IE3U 7 LT.RST 2,5 230

769991546531
031
4

C00345627
482000093009
EV 1E 2U 5.5l/min RST 2.5

769991546532
036
4

C00290249
482000088735
DRYER HEATER-MOTORFAN

769991546532
036
4

C00290245
482000088734
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH ARCADIA 2 JE8

769991546531
036
4

C00290245
482000088734
WIRING PRESSURE SWITCH ARCADIA 2 JE8

769991546532
036
4
769991546531
036
4
769991546532
036
4

C00283601
482000088083
WIRING MOTOR ARCADIA 2

769991546531
036
4

C00283601
482000088083
WIRING MOTOR ARCADIA 2

769991546532
036
4

C00283597
482000031590
WIRING EVP EVL NTC ARCADIA 2

769991546531
036
4

C00283597
482000031590
WIRING EVP EVL NTC ARCADIA 2

769991546532
036
4

C00283593
482000088082
WIRING DISPLAY-MODULE ARCADIA 2

769991546531
036
4

C00283593
482000088082
WIRING DISPLAY-MODULE ARCADIA 2

769991546532
036
4

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

769991546531
036
4

C00271408
482000031053
WIRING HEATING ELEMENT-FILTER MODULE J01

769991546532
036
4
769991546531
036
4
769991546532
036
4

C00522923
488000522923
WIRING DJ PUMP WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00515834
488000515834
WIRING EARTH WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00516626
488000516626
WIRING DRAIN PUMP WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00516625
488000516625
WIRING MOTOR WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00522922
488000522922
WIRING UNIT INTERFACE WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00515816
488000515816
WIRING FILTER/DOOR LOCK WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00515819
488000515819
WIRING EVP+EVW WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00515820
488000515820
WIRING PRESSURE SENSOR CH+WASH NTC

769991546533
036
4

C00516627
488000516627
WIRING HEATER WASH WINDY

769991546533
036
4

C00522753
488000522753
WIRING DRYER+MOTOR FAN.

769991546533
036
4

C00522754
488000522754
WIRING NTC DRYER

769991546533
036
4

C00290718
482000088777
HARNESS VALVES EVA+NTC (DRYING)

769991546531
036
4

C00290718
482000088777
HARNESS VALVES EVA+NTC (DRYING)

769991546532
036
4

C00290249
482000088735
DRYER HEATER-MOTORFAN

769991546531



« »