(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Hotpoint-Ariston · ALS 109 X (EU)



/
000
1

C00074466
USER INSTRUCTIONS BOOKLET GB-CSI

001
1
002
1

C00065186
482000070103
108.5X5 MM AB

008
1
013
1

C00050320
482000070430
M 8 H = 41 MM

014
1

C00059869
482000027089
D =11 MM H = 21 MM

016
1
017
1
018
1

C00043019
482000067780
TAPTITE SCREW M4X6TESTFR

018
1

C00074149
482000076283
BOLT M4X9 TESRFR

018
1

C00012687
482000072661
HI-LO 3,5X13 ZN T1

020
1
022
1
024
1
025
1
025
1
80225200000
025
1
80225200130
032
1

C00076401
PANEL PARASPRAY

037
1
099
1

C00066091
482000070483
WASHER PACKING

099
1
001
2

C00064786
482000070068
M8X23 TORX TEFL

002
2
003
2

C00051737
482000074649
TORX M8 X 27 DRI-LOC

004
2

C00026298
482000026091
BA2B 633667 30X60.03X37

005
2
008
2
009
2
010
2
012
2
014
2

C00094093
482000027987
SNELLA 28-30 CM EVO II

80225200130
016
2
80225200130
017
2
80225200130
018
2
80225200101
018
2
80225200100
018
2
80225200000
019
2

C00066074
482000069731
CRADLE OUTER- SET

019
2
80225200130
021
2
80225200130
022
2

C00086515
482000077162
80N (11105) 10.1 MM

022
2
80225200130
024
2

C00030446
482000073311
M10 X 45 ZNTR

024
2
80225200130
025
2
026
2

C00094289
482000067815
OUTER- SET 40 L. EVO II

80225200130
026
2
80225200000
026
2

C00092311
482000067814
OUTER- SET 40 L.

80225200130
027
2
80225200000
028
2
029
2

C00057020
482000074994
D= 280 MM H= 25 MM

030
2
030
2

C00059721
482000027084
L=1181/1187 MM H7

031
2
80225200130
031
2

C00094312
482000028008
- OKO INDUZ. SNELLA

80225200130
032
2
80225200130
033
2
099
2

C00001109
482000032624
LOCTITE 270 10 .

099
2

C00033026
482000073442
AMBLJG TA 100 .

001
3

C00064563
482000075318
3X1 SCHUKO 1,5 M

003
3
005
3
80225200000
007
3

C00083916
482000027609
ELBI 1665 RAST.2.5 POS.TL

007
3
008
3

C00074501
482000076316
12 V F.TUBOLARI ARIST

008
3

C00089025
, 230 RA2,5 ANTILUM-ARI

008
3

C00057635
482000075032
. F-TUBOLARI 230V ARIST

008
3

C00086663
482000077188
12V RAST 2.5 ARISTON

011
3

C00085195
482000077052
8-. IDC RAST 2,5

014
3
80225200000
014
3

C00092312
482000038874
1 . 80-55 + 330

80225200130
014
3
80225200000
017
3
80225200100
017
3
80225200130
017
3
80225200101
017
3
80225200000
018
3
80225200100
018
3
80225200130
018
3
80225200000
018
3
80225200101
020
3
80225200130
020
3
80225200000
020
3
80225200101
020
3
80225200100
021
3
022
3

C00056511
SELF-TAPPING SCREW 8P X 12,7 ZC

026
3

C00045027
482000022624
ASKOLL/PLASET

027
3
80225200000
027
3
80225200100
027
3
80225200101
027
3
80225200130
028
3
030
3
035
3

C00074209
482000027283
., 850/1000 GIRI

035
3

C00097255
482000071344
CESET 6170 A0946

035
3
036
3

C00087188
482000027719
. + . 1700 /230 169,5IDC

036
3

C00081837
482000071268
. + . 1700 /230 169,

036
3
037
3

C00092537
482000077760
EEPROM ALS109XEU SW 28225200030

80225200130
037
3

C00074509
482000076318
EEPROM ALS109XEU 80225200000 MAT.10312000

80225200100
037
3

C00074509
482000076318
EEPROM ALS109XEU 80225200000 MAT.10312000

80225200000
037
3

C00074509
482000076318
EEPROM ALS109XEU 80225200000 MAT.10312000

80225200101
038
3
038
3

C00084838
482000071303
. EEPROM UNIV. STRIP SW 22

039
3

C00066055
482000034034
HOUSING SERIALE

039
3
039
3
041
3
042
3

C00074141
482000027278
EV 1E2U FASTON 230V

043
3
046
3
048
3
057
3
057
3
059
3
060
3

C00083915
482000022721
NTC ELTH TL PH2001

063
3

C00008612
TUBE CLAMP 34,6-36,4




« »