(DSV) -
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
-

www.dsvplus.com.ua


Whirlpool · ADG 62001



/
1040
1

481010671571
C00316120
Door outer BI regular

1054
1

481072900781
C00325567
Template Atlantic

1210
1

480140102018
C00313440
Door inner Atlantic

1300
1

481010380263
C00313027
Door latch Atlantic

1310
1
1600
1

481244089138
C00328410
Plinth w/o hole sheet

1620
1

481010438127
C00324310
Panel side short left Reg.dos.A

1621
1

481010438138
C00324311
Panel side short right Standard

1622
1

481072629081
C00325550
Shackle double

1830
1
1840
1

481010583706
C00324836
Drip tray assy

1841
1
1850
1
1880
1

481010519781
C00324809
Hinge left standard

1880
1

481010650511
C00325892
Hinge right assembled

1883
1
1884
1
1888
1

481010395009
C00324120
Cover hinge right

1888
1

481010392538
C00324110
Cover hinge left

2030
1

481246648051
C00330893
Insulation without outcut

2410
1

481010443487
C00324340
Basket upper OBI2 fix frame

2415
1

481010603467
C00324970
Basket lowerOBI2rack grey IKEA

2421
1

481010603475
C00324971
Wheel basket cpl. grey IKEA

2430
1
2436
1

481010488475
C00324613
Grid cutlery grey WER

2447
1

481010488465
C00324611
Cup holder IKEA 2012 OBI RACK

2448
1

481010488472
C00324612
Clip cupshelf IKEA OBI RACK

2610
1

481072658781
C00312259
Rail for basket inner

2611
1

481010604365
C00324980
Cap rail rear grey IKEA

2612
1

481010607350
C00325008
Cap front, grey IKEA

2613
1

481231048026
C00311847
Service kit balls plas

2614
1

481010441532
C00311541
Ball cage cpl. (with balls)

2650
1

481010602675
C00314023
R&L grey IKEA

2652
1
2653
1

481010600195
C00324949
Handle premium OBI2 racks grey IKEA

3010
1

481010669294
C00325994
Control panel with insert

4000
1

481010514599
C00324770
1ph Alu MP 220-230V 50Hz

4210
1
4300
1

481010478045
C00519842
Pump draining R 2.5 220-240V 50Hz

4301
1
4500
1
4501
1

480140100778
C00312781
(MPH-VSM) OPI

4800
1

481010526899
C00325027
Cable harness ASM YODA+ W/O TCO

4803
1

480140100687
C00311055
Protector f.wiring

4900
1
5210
1
5211
1
5213
1

481010661405
C00325958
Control board (CB) eSAM basic YODA+

5710
1
6160
1

481010646762
C00313922
Contact reed salt

6800
1

481010602586
C00320411
220-240V 50/60Hz

6802
1

480140101608
C00314306
Gasket (13000421)

6803
1

481010656061
C00325919
Button, grey IKEA

7010
1

481010439190
C00324318
Hose inlet cold water slim

7100
1

480140102402
C00312107
el.salt ind. T/P Atlant

7102
1
7105
1
7172
1

481010498140
C00324665
Disc Diverter - hybrid MPH

7220
1

481010604517
C00319480
Spray arm lower, grey IKEA

7222
1

481010607711
C00315616
ASM SA ADJ IKEA

7261
1

481010604381
C00324981
Tube ASM 3level grey IKEA

7263
1
7502
1

481010604531
C00324984
Nut regeneration dosage, grey IKEA

7510
1

481241818598
C00315548
Water collector

7511
1
7550
1

481010460199
C00324393
Bow suction bow

7551
1
7552
1
7631
1

481010604843
C00324987
Sieve plastic, grey IKEA

7632
1

481010601300
C00324956
Cover sieve hybrid grey IKEA

7633
1

481010601314
C00324957
Cover hybrid, gris IKEA

7634
1
7836
1

480140102424
C00317126
Hose water softener-sump

9001
1

481010438681
C00319486
Accessories set BI (SSP)

9010
1

481240118709
C00311521
Clamp hose S10-16/9-C7W1

9012
1
9013
1
9015
1
9018
1

481010458033
C00324385
Clamp STEPLESS EAR CLAMP

9018
1

481240118711
C00328917
Clamp hose 25-29

9100
1
9101
1

481250218394
C00311881
Screw 3 5x17-H

9102
1

481250218363
C00316659
Screw 4 0x12-H

9103
1

481250218527
C00332082
Screw 4x15 T20; 4x15 T20

9104
1

481250218741
C00332116
Screw M3 5x8-T15M

9105
1

481250218739
C00318399
Screw 3 5x8 Tx15

9107
1

481250218397
C00314887
Screw INOX A2 M 5x14 TX20

9108
1

481250218389
C00345781
Screw 5x20 T20

9500
1

481072793721
C00319025
Strip furn. short side panel grey

9501
1
9502
1

481246668573
C00330914
Gasket housing upper gris

9503
1

480140102389
C00313077
O-Ring, T/P softener

9931
1

481246678388
C00319875
Foil protection

9935
1

481010604844
C00324988
funnel salt grey IKEA

1040
2

481010671571
C00316120
Door outer BI regular

1054
2

481072900781
C00325567
Template Atlantic

1210
2

480140102018
C00313440
Door inner Atlantic

1300
2

481010380263
C00313027
Door latch Atlantic

1310
2
1600
2

481244089138
C00328410
Plinth w/o hole sheet

1620
2

481010438127
C00324310
Panel side short left Reg.dos.A

1621
2

481010438138
C00324311
Panel side short right Standard

1622
2

481072629081
C00325550
Shackle double

1830
2
1840
2

481010583706
C00324836
Drip tray assy

1841
2
1850
2
1880
2

481010519781
C00324809
Hinge left standard

1880
2

481010650511
C00325892
Hinge right assembled

1883
2
1884
2
1888
2

481010395009
C00324120
Cover hinge right

1888
2

481010392538
C00324110
Cover hinge left

2030
2

481246648051
C00330893
Insulation without outcut

2410
2

481010443487
C00324340
Basket upper OBI2 fix frame

2415
2

481010603467
C00324970
Basket lowerOBI2rack grey IKEA

2421
2

481010603475
C00324971
Wheel basket cpl. grey IKEA

2430
2
2436
2

481010488475
C00324613
Grid cutlery grey WER

2447
2

481010488465
C00324611
Cup holder IKEA 2012 OBI RACK

2448
2

481010488472
C00324612
Clip cupshelf IKEA OBI RACK

2610
2

481072658781
C00312259
Rail for basket inner

2611
2

481010604365
C00324980
Cap rail rear grey IKEA

2612
2

481010607350
C00325008
Cap front, grey IKEA

2613
2

481231048026
C00311847
Service kit balls plas

2614
2

481010441532
C00311541
Ball cage cpl. (with balls)

2650
2

481010602675
C00314023
R&L grey IKEA

2652
2
2653
2

481010600195
C00324949
Handle premium OBI2 racks grey IKEA

3010
2

481010669294
C00325994
Control panel with insert

4000
2

481010514599
C00324770
1ph Alu MP 220-230V 50Hz

4210
2
4300
2

481010478045
C00519842
Pump draining R 2.5 220-240V 50Hz

4301
2
4500
2
4501
2

480140100778
C00312781
(MPH-VSM) OPI

4800
2

481010526899
C00325027
Cable harness ASM YODA+ W/O TCO

4803
2

480140100687
C00311055
Protector f.wiring

4900
2
5210
2
5211
2
5213
2

481010661405
C00325958
Control board (CB) eSAM basic YODA+

5710
2
6160
2

481010646762
C00313922
Contact reed salt

6800
2

481010602586
C00320411
220-240V 50/60Hz

6802
2

480140101608
C00314306
Gasket (13000421)

6803
2

481010656061
C00325919
Button, grey IKEA

7010
2

481010439190
C00324318
Hose inlet cold water slim

7100
2

480140102402
C00312107
el.salt ind. T/P Atlant

7102
2
7105
2
7172
2

481010498140
C00324665
Disc Diverter - hybrid MPH

7220
2

481010604517
C00319480
Spray arm lower, grey IKEA

7222
2

481010607711
C00315616
ASM SA ADJ IKEA

7261
2

481010604381
C00324981
Tube ASM 3level grey IKEA

7263
2
7502
2

481010604531
C00324984
Nut regeneration dosage, grey IKEA

7510
2

481241818598
C00315548
Water collector

7511
2
7550
2

481010460199
C00324393
Bow suction bow

7551
2
7552
2
7631
2

481010604843
C00324987
Sieve plastic, grey IKEA

7632
2

481010601300
C00324956
Cover sieve hybrid grey IKEA

7633
2

481010601314
C00324957
Cover hybrid, gris IKEA

7634
2
7836
2

480140102424
C00317126
Hose water softener-sump

9001
2

481010438681
C00319486
Accessories set BI (SSP)

9010
2

481240118709
C00311521
Clamp hose S10-16/9-C7W1

9012
2
9013
2
9015
2
9018
2

481010458033
C00324385
Clamp STEPLESS EAR CLAMP

9018
2

481240118711
C00328917
Clamp hose 25-29

9100
2
9101
2

481250218394
C00311881
Screw 3 5x17-H

9102
2

481250218363
C00316659
Screw 4 0x12-H

9103
2

481250218527
C00332082
Screw 4x15 T20; 4x15 T20

9104
2

481250218741
C00332116
Screw M3 5x8-T15M

9105
2

481250218739
C00318399
Screw 3 5x8 Tx15

9107
2

481250218397
C00314887
Screw INOX A2 M 5x14 TX20

9108
2

481250218389
C00345781
Screw 5x20 T20

9500
2

481072793721
C00319025
Strip furn. short side panel grey

9501
2
9502
2

481246668573
C00330914
Gasket housing upper gris

9503
2

480140102389
C00313077
O-Ring, T/P softener

9931
2

481246678388
C00319875
Foil protection

9935
2

481010604844
C00324988
funnel salt grey IKEA

999
2

C00347406
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
2

C00347415
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
2

C00347488
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
2

C00347414
SERVICE MANUAL WHP

999
2

C00564196
Technical Data WHP

1040
3

481010671571
C00316120
Door outer BI regular

1054
3

481072900781
C00325567
Template Atlantic

1210
3

480140102018
C00313440
Door inner Atlantic

1300
3

481010380263
C00313027
Door latch Atlantic

1310
3
1600
3

481244089138
C00328410
Plinth w/o hole sheet

1620
3

481010438127
C00324310
Panel side short left Reg.dos.A

1621
3

481010438138
C00324311
Panel side short right Standard

1622
3

481072629081
C00325550
Shackle double

1830
3
1840
3

481010583706
C00324836
Drip tray assy

1841
3
1850
3
1880
3

481010519781
C00324809
Hinge left standard

1880
3

481010650511
C00325892
Hinge right assembled

1883
3
1884
3
1888
3

481010395009
C00324120
Cover hinge right

1888
3

481010392538
C00324110
Cover hinge left

2030
3

481246648051
C00330893
Insulation without outcut

2410
3

481010443487
C00324340
Basket upper OBI2 fix frame

2415
3

481010603467
C00324970
Basket lowerOBI2rack grey IKEA

2421
3

481010603475
C00324971
Wheel basket cpl. grey IKEA

2430
3
2436
3

481010488475
C00324613
Grid cutlery grey WER

2447
3

481010488465
C00324611
Cup holder IKEA 2012 OBI RACK

2448
3

481010488472
C00324612
Clip cupshelf IKEA OBI RACK

2610
3

481072658781
C00312259
Rail for basket inner

2611
3

481010604365
C00324980
Cap rail rear grey IKEA

2612
3

481010607350
C00325008
Cap front, grey IKEA

2613
3

481231048026
C00311847
Service kit balls plas

2614
3

481010441532
C00311541
Ball cage cpl. (with balls)

2650
3

481010602675
C00314023
R&L grey IKEA

2652
3
2653
3

481010600195
C00324949
Handle premium OBI2 racks grey IKEA

3010
3

481010669294
C00325994
Control panel with insert

4000
3

481010514599
C00324770
1ph Alu MP 220-230V 50Hz

4210
3
4300
3

481010478045
C00519842
Pump draining R 2.5 220-240V 50Hz

4301
3
4500
3
4501
3

480140100778
C00312781
(MPH-VSM) OPI

4800
3

481010526899
C00325027
Cable harness ASM YODA+ W/O TCO

4803
3

480140100687
C00311055
Protector f.wiring

4900
3
5210
3
5211
3
5213
3

481010661405
C00325958
Control board (CB) eSAM basic YODA+

5710
3
6160
3

481010646762
C00313922
Contact reed salt

6800
3

481010602586
C00320411
220-240V 50/60Hz

6802
3

480140101608
C00314306
Gasket (13000421)

6803
3

481010656061
C00325919
Button, grey IKEA

7010
3

481010439190
C00324318
Hose inlet cold water slim

7100
3

480140102402
C00312107
el.salt ind. T/P Atlant

7102
3
7105
3
7172
3

481010498140
C00324665
Disc Diverter - hybrid MPH

7220
3

481010604517
C00319480
Spray arm lower, grey IKEA

7222
3

481010607711
C00315616
ASM SA ADJ IKEA

7261
3

481010604381
C00324981
Tube ASM 3level grey IKEA

7263
3
7502
3

481010604531
C00324984
Nut regeneration dosage, grey IKEA

7510
3

481241818598
C00315548
Water collector

7511
3
7550
3

481010460199
C00324393
Bow suction bow

7551
3
7552
3
7631
3

481010604843
C00324987
Sieve plastic, grey IKEA

7632
3

481010601300
C00324956
Cover sieve hybrid grey IKEA

7633
3

481010601314
C00324957
Cover hybrid, gris IKEA

7634
3
7836
3

480140102424
C00317126
Hose water softener-sump

9001
3

481010438681
C00319486
Accessories set BI (SSP)

9010
3

481240118709
C00311521
Clamp hose S10-16/9-C7W1

9012
3
9013
3
9015
3
9018
3

481010458033
C00324385
Clamp STEPLESS EAR CLAMP

9018
3

481240118711
C00328917
Clamp hose 25-29

9100
3
9101
3

481250218394
C00311881
Screw 3 5x17-H

9102
3

481250218363
C00316659
Screw 4 0x12-H

9103
3

481250218527
C00332082
Screw 4x15 T20; 4x15 T20

9104
3

481250218741
C00332116
Screw M3 5x8-T15M

9105
3

481250218739
C00318399
Screw 3 5x8 Tx15

9107
3

481250218397
C00314887
Screw INOX A2 M 5x14 TX20

9108
3

481250218389
C00345781
Screw 5x20 T20

9500
3

481072793721
C00319025
Strip furn. short side panel grey

9501
3
9502
3

481246668573
C00330914
Gasket housing upper gris

9503
3

480140102389
C00313077
O-Ring, T/P softener

9931
3

481246678388
C00319875
Foil protection

9935
3

481010604844
C00324988
funnel salt grey IKEA

1040
4

481010671571
C00316120
Door outer BI regular

1054
4

481072900781
C00325567
Template Atlantic

1210
4

480140102018
C00313440
Door inner Atlantic

1300
4

481010380263
C00313027
Door latch Atlantic

1310
4
1600
4

481244089138
C00328410
Plinth w/o hole sheet

1620
4

481010438127
C00324310
Panel side short left Reg.dos.A

1621
4

481010438138
C00324311
Panel side short right Standard

1622
4

481072629081
C00325550
Shackle double

1830
4
1840
4

481010583706
C00324836
Drip tray assy

1841
4
1850
4
1880
4

481010519781
C00324809
Hinge left standard

1880
4

481010650511
C00325892
Hinge right assembled

1883
4
1884
4
1888
4

481010395009
C00324120
Cover hinge right

1888
4

481010392538
C00324110
Cover hinge left

2030
4

481246648051
C00330893
Insulation without outcut

2410
4

481010443487
C00324340
Basket upper OBI2 fix frame

2415
4

481010603467
C00324970
Basket lowerOBI2rack grey IKEA

2421
4

481010603475
C00324971
Wheel basket cpl. grey IKEA

2430
4
2436
4

481010488475
C00324613
Grid cutlery grey WER

2447
4

481010488465
C00324611
Cup holder IKEA 2012 OBI RACK

2448
4

481010488472
C00324612
Clip cupshelf IKEA OBI RACK

2610
4

481072658781
C00312259
Rail for basket inner

2611
4

481010604365
C00324980
Cap rail rear grey IKEA

2612
4

481010607350
C00325008
Cap front, grey IKEA

2613
4

481231048026
C00311847
Service kit balls plas

2614
4

481010441532
C00311541
Ball cage cpl. (with balls)

2650
4

481010602675
C00314023
R&L grey IKEA

2652
4
2653
4

481010600195
C00324949
Handle premium OBI2 racks grey IKEA

3010
4

481010669294
C00325994
Control panel with insert

4000
4

481010514599
C00324770
1ph Alu MP 220-230V 50Hz

4210
4
4300
4

481010478045
C00519842
Pump draining R 2.5 220-240V 50Hz

4301
4
4500
4
4501
4

480140100778
C00312781
(MPH-VSM) OPI

4800
4

481010526899
C00325027
Cable harness ASM YODA+ W/O TCO

4803
4

480140100687
C00311055
Protector f.wiring

4900
4
5210
4
5211
4
5213
4

481010661405
C00325958
Control board (CB) eSAM basic YODA+

5710
4
6160
4

481010646762
C00313922
Contact reed salt

6800
4

481010602586
C00320411
220-240V 50/60Hz

6802
4

480140101608
C00314306
Gasket (13000421)

6803
4

481010656061
C00325919
Button, grey IKEA

7010
4

481010439190
C00324318
Hose inlet cold water slim

7100
4

480140102402
C00312107
el.salt ind. T/P Atlant

7102
4
7105
4
7172
4

481010498140
C00324665
Disc Diverter - hybrid MPH

7220
4

481010604517
C00319480
Spray arm lower, grey IKEA

7222
4

481010607711
C00315616
ASM SA ADJ IKEA

7261
4

481010604381
C00324981
Tube ASM 3level grey IKEA

7263
4
7502
4

481010604531
C00324984
Nut regeneration dosage, grey IKEA

7510
4

481241818598
C00315548
Water collector

7511
4
7550
4

481010460199
C00324393
Bow suction bow

7551
4
7552
4
7631
4

481010604843
C00324987
Sieve plastic, grey IKEA

7632
4

481010601300
C00324956
Cover sieve hybrid grey IKEA

7633
4

481010601314
C00324957
Cover hybrid, gris IKEA

7634
4
7836
4

480140102424
C00317126
Hose water softener-sump

9001
4

481010438681
C00319486
Accessories set BI (SSP)

9010
4

481240118709
C00311521
Clamp hose S10-16/9-C7W1

9012
4
9013
4
9015
4
9018
4

481010458033
C00324385
Clamp STEPLESS EAR CLAMP

9018
4

481240118711
C00328917
Clamp hose 25-29

9100
4
9101
4

481250218394
C00311881
Screw 3 5x17-H

9102
4

481250218363
C00316659
Screw 4 0x12-H

9103
4

481250218527
C00332082
Screw 4x15 T20; 4x15 T20

9104
4

481250218741
C00332116
Screw M3 5x8-T15M

9105
4

481250218739
C00318399
Screw 3 5x8 Tx15

9107
4

481250218397
C00314887
Screw INOX A2 M 5x14 TX20

9108
4

481250218389
C00345781
Screw 5x20 T20

9500
4

481072793721
C00319025
Strip furn. short side panel grey

9501
4
9502
4

481246668573
C00330914
Gasket housing upper gris

9503
4

480140102389
C00313077
O-Ring, T/P softener

9931
4

481246678388
C00319875
Foil protection

9935
4

481010604844
C00324988
funnel salt grey IKEA

1040
5

481010671571
C00316120
Door outer BI regular

1054
5

481072900781
C00325567
Template Atlantic

1210
5

480140102018
C00313440
Door inner Atlantic

1300
5

481010380263
C00313027
Door latch Atlantic

1310
5
1600
5

481244089138
C00328410
Plinth w/o hole sheet

1620
5

481010438127
C00324310
Panel side short left Reg.dos.A

1621
5

481010438138
C00324311
Panel side short right Standard

1622
5

481072629081
C00325550
Shackle double

1830
5
1840
5

481010583706
C00324836
Drip tray assy

1841
5
1850
5
1880
5

481010519781
C00324809
Hinge left standard

1880
5

481010650511
C00325892
Hinge right assembled

1883
5
1884
5
1888
5

481010395009
C00324120
Cover hinge right

1888
5

481010392538
C00324110
Cover hinge left

2030
5

481246648051
C00330893
Insulation without outcut

2410
5

481010443487
C00324340
Basket upper OBI2 fix frame

2415
5

481010603467
C00324970
Basket lowerOBI2rack grey IKEA

2421
5

481010603475
C00324971
Wheel basket cpl. grey IKEA

2430
5
2436
5

481010488475
C00324613
Grid cutlery grey WER

2447
5

481010488465
C00324611
Cup holder IKEA 2012 OBI RACK

2448
5

481010488472
C00324612
Clip cupshelf IKEA OBI RACK

2610
5

481072658781
C00312259
Rail for basket inner

2611
5

481010604365
C00324980
Cap rail rear grey IKEA

2612
5

481010607350
C00325008
Cap front, grey IKEA

2613
5

481231048026
C00311847
Service kit balls plas

2614
5

481010441532
C00311541
Ball cage cpl. (with balls)

2650
5

481010602675
C00314023
R&L grey IKEA

2652
5
2653
5

481010600195
C00324949
Handle premium OBI2 racks grey IKEA

3010
5

481010669294
C00325994
Control panel with insert

4000
5

481010514599
C00324770
1ph Alu MP 220-230V 50Hz

4210
5
4300
5

481010478045
C00519842
Pump draining R 2.5 220-240V 50Hz

4301
5
4500
5
4501
5

480140100778
C00312781
(MPH-VSM) OPI

4800
5

481010526899
C00325027
Cable harness ASM YODA+ W/O TCO

4803
5

480140100687
C00311055
Protector f.wiring

4900
5
5210
5
5211
5
5213
5

481010661405
C00325958
Control board (CB) eSAM basic YODA+

5710
5
6160
5

481010646762
C00313922
Contact reed salt

6800
5

481010602586
C00320411
220-240V 50/60Hz

6802
5

480140101608
C00314306
Gasket (13000421)

6803
5

481010656061
C00325919
Button, grey IKEA

7010
5

481010439190
C00324318
Hose inlet cold water slim

7100
5

480140102402
C00312107
el.salt ind. T/P Atlant

7102
5
7105
5
7172
5

481010498140
C00324665
Disc Diverter - hybrid MPH

7220
5

481010604517
C00319480
Spray arm lower, grey IKEA

7222
5

481010607711
C00315616
ASM SA ADJ IKEA

7261
5

481010604381
C00324981
Tube ASM 3level grey IKEA

7263
5
7502
5

481010604531
C00324984
Nut regeneration dosage, grey IKEA

7510
5

481241818598
C00315548
Water collector

7511
5
7550
5

481010460199
C00324393
Bow suction bow

7551
5
7552
5
7631
5

481010604843
C00324987
Sieve plastic, grey IKEA

7632
5

481010601300
C00324956
Cover sieve hybrid grey IKEA

7633
5

481010601314
C00324957
Cover hybrid, gris IKEA

7634
5
7836
5

480140102424
C00317126
Hose water softener-sump

9001
5

481010438681
C00319486
Accessories set BI (SSP)

9010
5

481240118709
C00311521
Clamp hose S10-16/9-C7W1

9012
5
9013
5
9015
5
9018
5

481010458033
C00324385
Clamp STEPLESS EAR CLAMP

9018
5

481240118711
C00328917
Clamp hose 25-29

9100
5
9101
5

481250218394
C00311881
Screw 3 5x17-H

9102
5

481250218363
C00316659
Screw 4 0x12-H

9103
5

481250218527
C00332082
Screw 4x15 T20; 4x15 T20

9104
5

481250218741
C00332116
Screw M3 5x8-T15M

9105
5

481250218739
C00318399
Screw 3 5x8 Tx15

9107
5

481250218397
C00314887
Screw INOX A2 M 5x14 TX20

9108
5

481250218389
C00345781
Screw 5x20 T20

9500
5

481072793721
C00319025
Strip furn. short side panel grey

9501
5
9502
5

481246668573
C00330914
Gasket housing upper gris

9503
5

480140102389
C00313077
O-Ring, T/P softener

9931
5

481246678388
C00319875
Foil protection

9935
5

481010604844
C00324988
funnel salt grey IKEA




« »