ДСВ (DSV) - оригинальные запчасти к бытовой технике
Tel/Viber: +38(068)872-88-02
+38(044)384-22-81
Email: dsv1@dsvplus.com.ua
Поиск
ДСВ-ПЛЮС
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЕ ЗАПЧАСТИ ДЛЯ БЫТОВОЙ ТЕХНИКИ
www.dsvplus.com.ua


Заказы доступны только зарегистрированным пользователям

Whirlpool · 3LWED4830FW



Обозначение
Схема
Артикул/Название
Индустриальный код
999
1

C00517500
Wiring Diagram WHP

A004
1

482000095890
C00508782
End cap left white

A008
1

482000095892
C00508784
End cap right white

A009
1

482000010224
C00345199
3400818 8-18 X 200 MUCHF CT AB.

A012
1

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

A014
1

482000095894
C00508786
Knob timer white/mettalic

A017
1

482000095897
C00508789
Control knob white/metallic

A019
1

480110100224
C00320922
Clip control panel

B004
1

481931038733
C00313698
Plate connector srew kit

B006
1

481929068391
C00319766
3397659 Terminal block

B010
1

481201231198
C00326613
W10237959 LEADED DOOR SW SPST (IEC)

B021
1

482000095907
C00508799
Front panel white

B026
1

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

B033
1

481946698658
C00312139
279570 Door latch.

B037
1

482000095909
C00508801
Door handle white

B041
1

482000011507
C00412458
Screw 10-32 x 3/8

C009
1

482000095914
C00508806
Thermal fuse cut - off kit

C011
1

480112100531
C00388657
Cabinet fan wheel

C015
1

480113100361
C00381254
Thermostat heater box 200#F

C019
1

481931038736
C00332864
Accessories heating

C026
1

482000006856
C00345149
W10359269 CN - SHAFT-DRUM ROLLER.

A004
2

482000095890
C00508782
End cap left white

A008
2

482000095892
C00508784
End cap right white

A009
2

482000010224
C00345199
3400818 8-18 X 200 MUCHF CT AB.

A012
2

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

A014
2

482000095894
C00508786
Knob timer white/mettalic

A017
2

482000095897
C00508789
Control knob white/metallic

A019
2

480110100224
C00320922
Clip control panel

B004
2

481931038733
C00313698
Plate connector srew kit

B006
2

481929068391
C00319766
3397659 Terminal block

B010
2

481201231198
C00326613
W10237959 LEADED DOOR SW SPST (IEC)

B021
2

482000095907
C00508799
Front panel white

B026
2

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

B033
2

481946698658
C00312139
279570 Door latch.

B037
2

482000095909
C00508801
Door handle white

B041
2

482000011507
C00412458
Screw 10-32 x 3/8

C009
2

482000095914
C00508806
Thermal fuse cut - off kit

C011
2

480112100531
C00388657
Cabinet fan wheel

C015
2

480113100361
C00381254
Thermostat heater box 200#F

C019
2

481931038736
C00332864
Accessories heating

C026
2

482000006856
C00345149
W10359269 CN - SHAFT-DRUM ROLLER.

A004
3

482000095890
C00508782
End cap left white

A008
3

482000095892
C00508784
End cap right white

A009
3

482000010224
C00345199
3400818 8-18 X 200 MUCHF CT AB.

A012
3

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

A014
3

482000095894
C00508786
Knob timer white/mettalic

A017
3

482000095897
C00508789
Control knob white/metallic

A019
3

480110100224
C00320922
Clip control panel

B004
3

481931038733
C00313698
Plate connector srew kit

B006
3

481929068391
C00319766
3397659 Terminal block

B010
3

481201231198
C00326613
W10237959 LEADED DOOR SW SPST (IEC)

B021
3

482000095907
C00508799
Front panel white

B026
3

482000007518
C00333738
Screw 8-18 x 5/16

B033
3

481946698658
C00312139
279570 Door latch.

B037
3

482000095909
C00508801
Door handle white

B041
3

482000011507
C00412458
Screw 10-32 x 3/8

C009
3

482000095914
C00508806
Thermal fuse cut - off kit

C011
3

480112100531
C00388657
Cabinet fan wheel

C015
3

480113100361
C00381254
Thermostat heater box 200#F

C019
3

481931038736
C00332864
Accessories heating

C026
3

482000006856
C00345149
W10359269 CN - SHAFT-DRUM ROLLER.




ООО «ДСВ ПЛЮС»